Marcin Pawlica
37.58
Pyskowice
13:3814:46
Dudek Universal 31
Igor Popik
33.50
Lijak
08:4011:58
Summit XC3 M
Monika Makowska
31.96
Lijak
08:4311:56
Delta 2 XS
Maciej Pigulski
31.28
Lijak
09:1512:24
Tequila 4 S
kszyh
30.14
Lijak
08:3711:12
Lotus L
Dominik Kapica
27.89
Lijak
08:4111:03
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Styrczula
27.18
Lijak
08:3410:29
Artik 4 27
Marcin Duszyński
26.97
Lijak
08:4610:36
Artik 3 25
Joanna Kocot
26.59
Lijak
08:5610:48
Optic 22
Waldemar Janiszewski
24.86
Lijak
08:3010:12
Queen L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
24.74
Lijak
09:1412:28
Tequila 4 XS
Marek Królikowski
24.73
Lijak
11:0712:16
Delta 2 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
20.84
Michałków
10:4811:45
Carrera M
Urszula Rzepecka
20.49
Lijak
11:0912:27
Mistral 7 XS
Przemek Banaszek
18.84
Lijak
11:1112:00
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Maciej Hanusiak
16.94
Lijak
08:5010:41
Hook 3 25
Marek Kwasecki
16.11
Lijak
09:1810:07
Epsilon 7 26
Andrzej Szumowski
15.61
Lijak
11:1812:22
Plus 28
Przemysław Potocki
14.96
Lijak
08:4310:04
Rook L
Gienek
11.72
Fajsławice
09:5411:06
Koyot 2 24
Nawrocki Michał
9.25
Fajsławice
08:5809:37
Volt 2 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
6.31
Łęki Kościelne
11:3912:09
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Karaban
6.11
Borsk
07:3207:52
Kantega XC 2 M
Jeż Leszek
5.62
Łęki Kościelne
10:1311:16
Optic 26
Damian suski
5.50
Żar
10:5411:30
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Galica
5.43
Skalnate Pleso
07:0507:21
Tequila 4 L
Mariusz Karaban
5.31
Borsk
08:5209:07
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
5.30
Borsk
06:5507:09
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.64
Borsk
11:3011:41
Kantega XC 2 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.23
Łęki Kościelne
10:3411:00
BGD BASE ML
Mariusz Karaban
3.99
Borsk
10:5211:13
Kantega XC 2 M
Jeż Leszek
3.69
Łęki Kościelne
09:4610:05
Optic 26
Tomasz Perczak
3.38
Szczebel
10:5711:03
Rush 3 M
Marek Furman
2.76
Javorovy
10:4310:50
Ellus 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.71
Jaworzyna Krynicka
12:3412:41
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
2.65
Grodków
09:1809:30
Pluto S
Jacek Streich
2.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:0309:12
Mentor 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
2.56
Grodków
10:1710:26
Pluto S
Daniel Żuk
2.44
Javorovy
06:4506:52
Infinity M