2016-09-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot
Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Szumowski 15.61  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Plus 28 przeglądaj
2 Damian suski 5.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
3 Daniel Żuk 2.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Infinity M przeglądaj
4 Dominik Kapica
27.89  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Gienek 11.72  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
6 Igor Popik 33.50  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Streich 2.59  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
8 Jacek Streich 2.71  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
9 Jeż Leszek 5.62  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
10 Jeż Leszek 3.69  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
11 Joanna Kocot
26.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 22 przeglądaj
12 kszyh 30.14  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Lotus L przeglądaj
13 Maciej Hanusiak 16.94  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
14 Maciej Pigulski 31.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
15 Marcin Duszyński 26.97  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Pawlica 37.58  PLPyskowice Pyskowice, Polska Dudek Universal 31 przeglądaj
17 Marek Furman 2.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ellus 2 M przeglądaj
18 Marek Królikowski 24.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
19 Marek Kwasecki 16.11  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Karaban 5.31  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Karaban 6.11  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Karaban 5.30  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
23 Mariusz Karaban 4.64  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
24 Mariusz Karaban 3.99  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Kantega XC 2 M przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Strzelczyk 20.84  PLMichałków pleszewski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Styrczula 27.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
27 Monika Makowska 31.96  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
28 Nawrocki Michał 9.25  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
29 Paweł Ruszkiewicz 24.74  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
30 Przemek Banaszek 18.84  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
31 Przemysław Potocki
14.96  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Rook L przeglądaj
32 Rafał Kwaśniewski 4.23  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
33 Rafał Kwaśniewski 6.31  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Perczak 3.38  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
35 Urszula Rzepecka 20.49  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
36 Waldemar Janiszewski 24.86  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Queen L przeglądaj
37 Wojciech Galica 5.43  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Tequila 4 L przeglądaj
38 Łukasz Prokop 2.66  PLGrodków Grodków, Polska Pluto S przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Prokop 2.57  PLGrodków brzeski, Polska Pluto S przeglądaj