Krzysiek Róg
64.66
Bassano
08:0212:01
Sigma 8 25
Jakub Bączkowski
61.34
Bassano
08:0412:10
Summit Xc 2 S
Witold Gilarski
54.65
Bassano
08:0512:20
Colt 28.5
Stanisław Sagan
51.02
Kobala
08:3712:19
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Wilczak
47.30
Col Rodella
08:1511:35
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Nowakowski
45.69
Bassano
07:1710:09
U sport M
Marcin Pawlica
42.86
głubczycki
13:2714:45
Dudek Universal 31
czazal
41.30
pucki
12:3414:07
Synthesis 29
Andrzej Trebenda
41.02
Col Rodella
08:4413:00
Obsession M
Kamil Stępień
40.22
Col Rodella
08:1613:01
Mentor 4 M
Robert Rajzer
33.02
Col Rodella
07:4311:13
Iota 26
Tomek Machałowski
31.48
Skrzyczne
07:4811:36
U sport 2 S
Andrzej Chorab
27.15
Gdynia - Orłowo
13:5815:30
Cayenne 4 XL
Ralf
26.57
Bassano
07:1909:10
Delta 2 XL
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
25.94
Skrzyczne
09:2011:38
Mantra 6 ML
Szymon Struś
24.93
Col Rodella
09:1311:15
Rush 3 M
Marcin Wilczak
21.88
Marmolada
12:1613:32
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Rajzer
21.65
Marmolada
12:0813:52
Iota 26
Marek Oniszko
21.24
Lokomotive
09:5011:27
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
20.61
Szczebel
08:4010:02
Ellus 5 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.02
Marmolada
12:2513:13
Cure M
Piotr Mazurek
19.93
Kobala
10:0211:42
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
19.84
Cerna Hora
09:2911:52
Delta 2 ML
Artur Szczerbiak
18.75
Bassano
07:1809:09
Sigma 8 29
Marek Oniszko
18.03
Marmolada
12:1513:19
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Kuzło
18.02
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:4211:28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
17.30
Col Rodella
09:1211:03
Cure M
Darek Miękuszewski
16.84
Skrzyczne
08:2810:33
Mystic 3 ML
Zbyszek Deka
16.39
Cerna Hora
11:2913:26
Delta 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
16.02
Skrzyczne
09:5011:44
Optic 22
Marek Cichoń
14.56
Skrzyczne
07:4911:35
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
14.32
Skrzyczne
09:1710:42
Elan 24
Krzysztof Syrek
13.61
Ponnay
10:0314:03
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
13.06
Cerna Hora
09:3310:27
Lotus L
Piotr Oryniak
13.04
Lijak
09:1110:51
Chili 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
12.63
Szczebel
08:5810:13
X-Alps
Tomasz Fortuna
11.96
Skrzyczne
07:5709:40
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Dwojak
10.71
Tegelberg - Allgaeu
10:2012:34
Obsession 2 M
Michal Radzicki
10.65
Skrzyczne
09:5111:39
Tala ML
Maciej Nawrot
10.51
Szczebel
08:2810:49
Mantra 4 Ml
Jarosław Warzecha
10.04
Skrzyczne
11:2912:56
Cayenne 4 M
Kazimierz Anielak
9.78
Costalunga
09:2211:31
Astral 6 26
Efendi Zielonepłuco
9.28
Cerna Hora
11:4812:25
Synergy 4 L
Łukasz Janda
8.63
Skrzyczne
09:0609:35
Geronimo L
Andrzej Chorab
8.59
Borsk
08:1309:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Dominik Kapica
8.55
Skrzyczne
09:4910:26
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
8.31
Szczebel
08:2710:27
U Cross M
Dawid Krajewski
8.22
Szczebel
08:3409:46
Eden 5 26
Artur Śliwa
8.17
Skrzyczne
11:1111:41
Rush 4 ML
JACEK PAŁKA
8.16
Lubomir
10:0411:05
Rush 4 ML