Joanna Kocot
6.47
Żar
10:2310:58
Optic 22
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
6.26
Działy
07:2808:32
Mantra 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
6.05
Kamenicky hrad
09:4311:35
Delta 2 ML
Baśka
6.03
Stranik
11:2012:06
Nevada 22
Krzysztof Kajda
5.86
Żar
09:2210:20
Rise S
Wacław Warda
5.80
Działy
07:2708:33
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Rybka
5.52
Bassano
08:2609:14
Mentor 2 M
Sylwester Lachiewicz
5.35
Bassano
07:4209:02
Tequila 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
5.29
Babia Góra
11:0711:29
Crossalps 26.5
Piotr Bugaj
5.16
Żar
10:1611:18
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.10
Działy
07:3508:29
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Rojkowski
5.05
Żar
10:4111:30
Blacklight S
Maciek Zalewski
4.71
Mieroszów
11:2711:59
Chili 2 S
Krzysiek Ciach
4.53
Mieroszów
08:4810:54
Ellus 4 L
Ryszard Pszenny
4.45
Bezmiechowa
11:3413:05
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2612:02
Buzz z4 XL
Zofia Radzicka
3.80
Żar
11:1011:50
Chili 2 Xs
Jakub Rybka
3.75
Bassano
11:2011:53
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kawula
3.68
Żar
09:1810:21
Eden 5 28
Urszula Rzepecka
3.47
białostocki
08:2508:35
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
3.46
Działy
11:2711:54
Mantra 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.39
Mieroszów
08:4510:02
Vega 2 L
Maciek Zalewski
3.08
Mieroszów
10:3311:16
Chili 2 S
Andrzej Szumowski
3.07
białostocki
11:1811:24
Elan 28
Michał Romanow
2.90
Działy
07:3608:07
Eden 5 26
Robert Bryłka
2.90
Bassano
08:0608:28
Mentor 3 S
Urszula Rzepecka
2.88
białostocki
10:2510:34
Elan 28
Jakub Socha
2.83
Stranik
10:0510:19
Chili 2 M
Jacek Tatar
2.72
Prasiva
09:2509:41
Nova Ion 3 XS
Batłomiej Skaźnik
2.57
Żar
08:0408:28
Astral 6 26
Zofia Radzicka
2.50
Żar
10:0210:16
Chili 2 Xs
Adam Miszczak
2.29
Gołogłowy
11:1412:16
Rook S
Piotr Bugaj
2.04
Żar
12:2612:32
Piotr Świderski
1.95
Kamenicky hrad
11:2913:33
Eden 3 26
Orłowski Adrian
1.93
Bezmiechowa
09:2010:07
U Cross L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.84
Żar
12:3312:40
Ajos 2 M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
1.82
Lendak
07:2107:37
Iota 28
Paweł Czepiel
1.66
Podobin
11:2211:26
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.55
Mieroszów
09:0310:10
Buzz z4 XL
Ciup3k
1.39
Podobin
11:2911:33
Sigma 8 27
Janusz Koźbiał
1.38
Podobin
11:3011:34
Rush 4 MS
Michał Skalniak
1.32
Podobin
11:0811:11
Mistral 6 26
Szymon Struś
1.17
Podobin
11:2911:32
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
0.77
Kamenicky hrad
10:4710:52
Eden 3 26