czazal
81.46
pucki
09:3212:08
Synthesis 29
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
73.03
Iquique
12:3916:22
Trango 3 Sm
Mariusz Strzelczyk
54.29
Algodonales
10:3913:53
Delta 2 ML
Baczek
37.43
Hala Bieguńska
09:0410:44
Alpina L
Marek Oniszko
31.09
Gaustatoppen
10:1911:52
Delta 2 L
Paweł Szczepanek
24.25
Ćwilin
08:1710:39
X-Alps
Ryszard Jakiel
23.34
Mieroszów
08:5312:30
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
23.09
Bassano
08:5111:26
Mentor 4 M
Darecki-Starry
22.90
Mieroszów
09:1612:07
Delta 2 ML
MirAs
21.86
Jeleśnia
09:4210:34
Dudek Universal 25.5
Marek Miłowski
20.70
Mieroszów
10:5512:16
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Harchala
20.36
Mieroszów
09:0910:14
BGD BASE S
Filip Porzucek
20.20
Mieroszów
11:0112:19
Rush 4 ML
Marek Miłowski
20.15
Mieroszów
08:3510:14
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Hajduk
19.45
Bassano
08:0610:27
Mentor 2 M
Anna Piskozub
19.05
Bassano
08:0410:19
Ikuma 21
Michal Radzicki
17.98
Żar
09:2012:43
Tala ML
Krzysztof Martyna
17.61
Mieroszów
10:5912:18
Lotus L
Marcin Białobłocki
15.21
Mieroszów
10:5512:21
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
14.95
Mieroszów
09:4812:24
Tequila 4 S
MirAs
14.18
Jeleśnia
11:2812:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Piotr Goliasz
13.95
Żar
09:1310:15
Mentor 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
13.87
Mieroszów
08:4810:16
Summit XC3 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.42
Stranik
11:1113:01
Cure M
Krzysiek Róg
12.98
Działy
10:0611:17
Sigma 8 25
Wojciech Gierak
12.84
Mieroszów
10:1611:59
Golden 2 28
Maciej Gąsiorek
12.58
Żar
08:5009:53
Trango Xc M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
12.40
Mieroszów
08:5211:38
Synergy 4 L
Piotr Jasinski
12.18
Mieroszów
10:2011:49
Vega 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
11.61
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:1307:56
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Kidawa
11.38
Bassano
07:5309:19
Mistral 7 M
Józek Ostrowski
11.20
Baldellou
11:1813:18
Eden 5 30
Łukasz Serafin
10.41
Mieroszów
10:3011:45
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Fortuna
10.36
Żar
08:5610:08
Mentor 4 M
Sławek Wajdzik
10.24
Bassano
07:4009:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Sławek Wajdzik
10.23
Bassano
07:4009:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
9.98
Działy
10:1611:08
Mantra 3 L
Mirosław Łuczak
9.96
Mieroszów
08:5409:58
Factor 23
Marcin Białobłocki
9.66
Mieroszów
08:5109:56
Duett M
Ralf
9.50
Stranik
09:4911:38
Delta 2 XL
Wojciech Gierak
9.39
Mieroszów
08:5809:49
Golden 2 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.28
Mieroszów
08:5410:05
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Nowak
9.00
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:2509:59
Mentor 2 M
Batłomiej Skaźnik
8.85
Żar
09:2212:27
Astral 6 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.81
Żar
09:2410:57
Golden 4 26
Piotr Warzecha
7.95
Bassano
11:4012:04
Mietek Grochmal
7.93
Działy
10:1611:56
Mentor 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
7.78
Mieroszów
09:5512:34
Tequila 4 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
7.66
Babadag (Oludeniz)
12:3813:05
Mentor 2 M
Dominik Kapica
6.91
Żar
10:2111:01
Rook 2 ML