Krzysztof Martyna
17.61
Mieroszów
10:5912:18
Lotus L
Maciej Wojtkowiak
1.82
Lendak
07:2107:37
Iota 28
Anna Piskozub
19.05
Bassano
08:0410:19
Ikuma 21
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.81
Żar
09:2410:57
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.28
Mieroszów
08:5410:05
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Gierak
9.39
Mieroszów
08:5809:49
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Gierak
12.84
Mieroszów
10:1611:59
Golden 2 28
Mirosław Łuczak
9.96
Mieroszów
08:5409:58
Factor 23
Krzysiek Ciach
4.53
Mieroszów
08:4810:54
Ellus 4 L
Andrzej Szumowski
3.07
białostocki
11:1811:24
Elan 28
Urszula Rzepecka
2.88
białostocki
10:2510:34
Elan 28
Józek Ostrowski
11.20
Baldellou
11:1813:18
Eden 5 30
Marcin Kawula
3.68
Żar
09:1810:21
Eden 5 28
Michał Romanow
2.90
Działy
07:3608:07
Eden 5 26
Piotr Świderski
1.95
Kamenicky hrad
11:2913:33
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
0.77
Kamenicky hrad
10:4710:52
Eden 3 26
Marcin Białobłocki
9.66
Mieroszów
08:5109:56
Duett M
MirAs
21.86
Jeleśnia
09:4210:34
Dudek Universal 25.5
MirAs
14.18
Jeleśnia
11:2812:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Sławek Wajdzik
10.23
Bassano
07:4009:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Sławek Wajdzik
10.24
Bassano
07:4009:39
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Ralf
9.50
Stranik
09:4911:38
Delta 2 XL
Ryszard Jakiel
23.34
Mieroszów
08:5312:30
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
54.29
Algodonales
10:3913:53
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
6.05
Kamenicky hrad
09:4311:35
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
1.66
Podobin
11:2211:26
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
22.90
Mieroszów
09:1612:07
Delta 2 ML
Marek Oniszko
31.09
Gaustatoppen
10:1911:52
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.42
Stranik
11:1113:01
Cure M
Marcin Żuwała
5.29
Babia Góra
11:0711:29
Crossalps 26.5
Zofia Radzicka
2.50
Żar
10:0210:16
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.80
Żar
11:1011:50
Chili 2 Xs
Maciek Zalewski
4.71
Mieroszów
11:2711:59
Chili 2 S
Maciek Zalewski
3.08
Mieroszów
10:3311:16
Chili 2 S
Jakub Socha
2.83
Stranik
10:0510:19
Chili 2 M
Wacław Warda
5.80
Działy
07:2708:33
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.01
Mieroszów
10:2612:02
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.55
Mieroszów
09:0310:10
Buzz z4 XL
Jacek Rojkowski
5.05
Żar
10:4111:30
Blacklight S
Rafał Harchala
20.36
Mieroszów
09:0910:14
BGD BASE S
Batłomiej Skaźnik
8.85
Żar
09:2212:27
Astral 6 26
Batłomiej Skaźnik
2.57
Żar
08:0408:28
Astral 6 26
Baczek
37.43
Hala Bieguńska
09:0410:44
Alpina L
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
1.84
Żar
12:3312:40
Ajos 2 M