Leszek Ziolkowski
345.25
Quixadá
09:3018:56
Boomerang 10 L
Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek
86.56
San Marcos
12:4716:11
Trango 3 Sm
Marek Miłowski
48.53
Bassano
09:3313:56
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
38.20
Bassano
09:3914:22
Omega 8 27
Krzycha
37.25
Trzęsacz
10:0912:08
Lotus XL
Mietek Grochmal
31.77
Bassano
09:4913:27
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
31.36
Bassano
09:2713:18
Queen M
Michał Skalniak
28.27
Bassano
10:0913:00
Mistral 6 26
Robert Wincencik
27.57
Trzęsacz
11:1512:35
Aspen 4 26
Waldemar Janiszewski
22.68
Ustka
12:2013:29
Trango 2 M
Sebastian Bachorz
21.25
Mt Avena
10:3112:42
Sigma 8 27
święty
19.21
Dębina
13:5915:23
Epsilon 5 28
Mateusz Styrczula
16.79
Bassano
11:3413:46
Orca2 42
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.96
Algodonales
11:4813:38
Chili 3 S
Robert Wincencik
15.90
Trzęsacz
09:5811:01
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
15.32
Bassano
11:1714:02
Mentor 3 L
Robert Wincencik
13.29
Trzęsacz
13:0413:46
Aspen 4 26
Filip Porzucek
11.45
Mt Avena
10:2811:21
Rush 4 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
10.41
Algodonales
13:4215:49
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Kośmider
10.11
Mt Avena
10:5813:53
Tequila 4 S
Rafał Reinert
9.84
Dębina
11:3212:31
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
9.69
Mt Avena
10:3011:25
Cayenne 4 L
Baśka
9.02
Bassano
10:1111:27
Nevada 22
Mostek
8.96
Billing
06:0507:52
Queen M
Mateusz Styrczula
8.67
Monte Grappa
15:1715:35
Orca2 42
Maciej Bąk
7.59
Mt Avena
12:5413:46
Chili 3 S
Szymon
7.52
Mt Avena
12:5913:35
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
6.97
Mt Avena
10:5211:18
Epsilon 7 26
Maciej Bąk
6.48
Mt Avena
10:4211:04
Chili 3 S
piotr rychlicki
5.58
Sarangkot
04:2405:56
Mescal 4 L
Maciej Hanusiak
4.57
Bassano
11:4212:15
Hook 3 25
WojtasFX
4.53
Bassano
09:3710:31
Muse 30
WojtasFX
3.92
Bassano
13:1813:32
Muse 30
Witold Gilarski
3.78
Alcúdia
11:3912:06
Colt 28.5
Jarek ciejka
3.56
Petersfield
11:4213:25
Nova Ion 3 S
WojtasFX
3.50
Bassano
11:3611:50
Muse 30
Artur Leskiewicz
3.23
Petersfield
12:2012:50
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
3.01
Petersfield
10:1710:32
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.98
Petersfield
11:1611:38
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.97
Petersfield
13:1913:40
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.90
Petersfield
14:2414:41
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
2.60
Algodonales
14:3415:03
Chili 3 S
Jarek ciejka
2.09
Petersfield
09:4910:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Leskiewicz
2.06
Petersfield
11:0411:10
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
1.66
Petersfield
14:1614:21
Iota 26
Wojciech Gierak
1.31
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1913:41
Golden 2 28