Piotr Jasinski
8.09
Mieroszów
11:3712:49
Vega 2 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
12.09
Mieroszów
12:0012:55
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Gawenda
1.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1314:23
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.63
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2111:33
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.09
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:3311:42
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3812:47
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
13:1013:18
Tequila 4 M
Darecki-Starry
2.03
Mieroszów
09:5810:07
Synergy 5 L
czazal
24.38
pucki
10:5011:59
Speedster 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
15.63
Mieroszów
11:1813:00
Sigma 8 27
Marek Bader
17.30
Mieroszów
11:2113:39
Rush 4 L
Adam Miszczak
5.48
Mieroszów
11:5812:24
Rook S
piotr rychlicki
84.00
Sarangkot
04:1909:17
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
26.27
Mieroszów
11:0513:36
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
8.44
Mieroszów
09:2410:18
Queen M
Marek Rypiński
6.67
Mieroszów
11:3812:55
Primax M
Sławek Gut
9.54
Mieroszów
12:1413:24
Optic 28
Przemek Jakubczyk
8.54
Tenerife - Ifonche
11:4012:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
10.03
Mieroszów
11:3913:42
Nevada 2012 28
Mariusz Cybiak
2.51
Mieroszów
11:0811:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.57
Mieroszów
09:3610:17
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
9.87
Mieroszów
11:5212:58
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
3.56
Mieroszów
09:1810:16
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
8.66
Mieroszów
10:4312:58
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Rybka
4.19
Nowe Marzy
11:4512:03
Mentor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
7.89
Mieroszów
11:2412:54
Factor 23
Zbyszek Deka
25.02
Mieroszów
11:4213:30
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
4.62
Mieroszów
09:3610:29
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
7.12
Mieroszów
10:4211:18
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Socha
10.41
Mieroszów
11:0912:53
Chili 2 M
Joanna Reinert
1.30
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
13:0713:13
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Reinert
1.87
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
12:3312:38
Buzz z4 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.46
Mieroszów
10:0410:18
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.88
Mieroszów
11:5712:58
Buzz z4 XL
Dariusz Mordarski
3.18
Mieroszów
09:2510:17
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
16.35
Mieroszów
10:4313:02
BGD BASE L
Tomasz Muszyński
12.24
Mieroszów
11:5412:56
Aspen 5 28
Mateusz Styrczula
8.86
Mieroszów
12:2413:13
Artik 4 27