Paweł Chrząszcz
53.20
Lijak
11:2214:06
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
53.46
Lijak
11:3714:10
ZENO L
Jarosław Warzecha
4.50
Żar
12:5613:49
Tequila M
Maciej Pigulski
59.15
Bassano
09:3814:03
Tequila 4 S
rafal Kubiak
3.17
Lords Seat
14:0614:14
Tequila 4 M
Darecki-Starry
6.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0710:43
Synergy 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:54
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
58.26
Bassano
09:1514:00
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3910:31
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Pazgan
36.00
Bassano
10:0712:03
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Cichoń
8.71
Żar
09:0510:31
Rush 3 L
Michał
2.67
Lijak
10:5511:02
Rook L
Michał
12.24
Lijak
12:5313:56
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
22.49
Lijak
11:4513:33
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
35.22
Lijak
11:1014:54
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
14.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:37
Queen M
PrzemekKamon
18.75
Lijak
11:3113:06
Poison 3 M
Marek Jania
5.71
Śnieżnica
11:2412:20
Pluto 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
71.04
Bassano
09:5414:02
Peak 3 27
Joanna Kocot
25.77
Lijak
11:4513:44
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
14.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1210:41
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
4.01
Bassano
09:3710:11
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
4.14
Javorovy
12:2913:08
Nevada 2012 26
Marcin Szczęsny
50.23
Lijak
10:2813:27
Mistral 7 XL
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.57
Bassano
10:4612:22
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.47
Lijak
11:3714:21
Mentor 4 L
Jan Struś
9.00
Śnieżnica
11:3212:26
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1210:41
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
33.70
Bassano
09:5511:56
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
50.02
Lijak
11:4214:24
Mantra 6 MS
Krzycha
50.11
Lijak
11:3115:02
Lotus XL
Maciej Wojtkowiak
27.50
Lijak
12:3914:08
Iota 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.61
Neustift im Stubaital
10:2711:17
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.53
Neustift im Stubaital
12:5314:12
Golden 3 30
Michał Zawadzki
44.09
Bassano
09:0712:52
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Kwasecki
30.42
Bassano
10:3313:40
Epsilon 7 26
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.63
Śnieżnica
11:0912:19
Enzo S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
53.28
Lijak
11:2614:06
Enzo 2 S
Marek Furman
4.85
Żar
12:5914:14
Ellus 2 M
Jan Rentowski
12.21
Águas da Prata
14:4615:44
Elan 30
Jan Rentowski
4.29
Poços de Caldas
19:0719:18
Elan 30
Seba
7.22
Żar
12:4313:59
Edge Ml
Ralf
8.36
Żar
11:0111:56
Delta 2 XL
Andrzej Piwowar
35.56
Bassano
10:1113:01
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
64.22
Bassano
10:1114:08
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
50.47
Lijak
11:2814:36
Colt 28.5
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
51.26
Lijak
11:5014:32
Coden 25.5
Anna Anka
30.47
Lijak
12:3614:56
CHILI 4 S
Krzysiek Telus
2.86
Edenfield
11:0811:37
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
4.96
Żar
13:2214:08
Chili 3 S