Maciej Piwowar
71.04
Bassano
09:5414:02
Peak 3 27
Maciej Gonciarz
64.22
Bassano
10:1114:08
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Pigulski
59.15
Bassano
09:3814:03
Tequila 4 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
58.74
Bassano
10:2314:55
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
58.35
Bassano
10:2115:12
Aspen 5 24
Marek Miłowski
58.26
Bassano
09:1514:00
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
53.46
Lijak
11:3714:10
ZENO L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
53.28
Lijak
11:2614:06
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
53.20
Lijak
11:2214:06
ZENO ML
Piotr Besser
51.72
Bassano
10:0814:20
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
51.26
Lijak
11:5014:32
Coden 25.5
Waldemar Janiszewski
50.47
Lijak
11:2814:36
Colt 28.5
Marcin Szczęsny
50.23
Lijak
10:2813:27
Mistral 7 XL
Krzycha
50.11
Lijak
11:3115:02
Lotus XL
Dominika Kasieczko
50.02
Lijak
11:4214:24
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Dudka
46.04
Bassano
10:3014:07
Aspen 5 28
Michał Zawadzki
44.09
Bassano
09:0712:52
Epsilon 7 28
Robert Dadak
43.29
Lijak
11:0614:52
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Pazgan
36.00
Bassano
10:0712:03
Rush 3 Xl
Andrzej Piwowar
35.56
Bassano
10:1113:01
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
35.22
Lijak
11:1014:54
Queen M
Przemysław Czerwiński
34.47
Lijak
11:3714:21
Mentor 4 L
Jacek Streich
33.70
Bassano
09:5511:56
Mentor 2 M
Anna Anka
30.47
Lijak
12:3614:56
CHILI 4 S
Marek Kwasecki
30.42
Bassano
10:3313:40
Epsilon 7 26
Maciej Wojtkowiak
27.50
Lijak
12:3914:08
Iota 28
Joanna Kocot
25.77
Lijak
11:4513:44
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
22.49
Lijak
11:4513:33
Rook 2 ML
PrzemekKamon
18.75
Lijak
11:3113:06
Poison 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.57
Bassano
10:4612:22
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Chorab
14.85
Jastrzębia Góra
10:4713:08
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Białobłocki
14.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0110:37
Queen M
Jacek Miłowski
14.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1210:41
Omega 8 27
Michał
12.24
Lijak
12:5313:56
Rook L
Jan Rentowski
12.21
Águas da Prata
14:4615:44
Elan 30
Michał Częścik
12.11
Bassano
10:2711:37
Alpha 5 31
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3910:31
Sigma 8 27
Mirek Olkowicz
10.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1210:41
Mentor 3 M
Rafał Reinert
10.50
Neustift im Stubaital
12:5614:19
Cayenne 4 M
Artur Mazurek
10.09
Bassano
09:4411:25
Alpha 5 31
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
9.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5812:54
Sigma 8 27
Jan Struś
9.00
Śnieżnica
11:3212:26
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Kawula
8.95
Żar
09:1410:31
BGD BASE ML
Mrowiec Kamil
8.87
Żar
10:5811:55
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Cichoń
8.71
Żar
09:0510:31
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.63
Śnieżnica
11:0912:19
Enzo S
Bogdan Kozłowski
8.61
Neustift im Stubaital
10:2711:17
Golden 3 30
Ralf
8.36
Żar
11:0111:56
Delta 2 XL
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.53
Neustift im Stubaital
12:5314:12
Golden 3 30
Seba
7.22
Żar
12:4313:59
Edge Ml