Paweł Chrząszcz
49.26
Lijak
10:3213:37
ZENO ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
49.69
Lijak
10:3313:44
ZENO L
Jerzy Gajda
16.44
Klenovec
10:5912:20
UP Trango XC 2 M
Sławek Gorczyca
14.95
Klenovec
10:5812:13
Triton 20
Mateusz Gawenda
10.19
Monte Grappa
10:4812:54
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
9.59
Monte Grappa
11:0011:43
Tequila 4 M
Krzysiek Róg
10.78
Klenovec
11:0011:59
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
4.04
Śnieżnica
13:0713:27
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
6.60
Rudnik
12:3714:34
Sigma 8 27
Damian Stec
8.38
Klenovec
11:0511:34
Sigma 8 27
Filip Porzucek
22.53
Bassano
10:4312:29
Rush 4 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
33.80
Scuol
10:0712:15
Rush 3 S
Michał
7.48
Lijak
10:5111:53
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
49.63
Lijak
10:3513:57
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
7.70
Rudnik
12:2414:34
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
43.63
Lijak
10:5514:56
Queen M
PrzemekKamon
26.75
Lijak
10:3912:23
Poison 3 M
Joanna Kocot
50.05
Lijak
10:3314:38
Optic 22
Andrzej Trebenda
6.68
Javorovy
10:5111:56
Obsession M
Andrzej Trebenda
13.82
Javorovy
13:1214:04
Obsession M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
2.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1813:22
Nevada 2012 28
Tomasz Halka
5.64
Żar
11:3812:27
Mistral 7 XS
Marcin Szczęsny
16.59
Lijak
11:0712:41
Mistral 7 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
22.32
Lijak
10:2712:42
Mentor 4 L
Damian suski
5.67
Żar
10:2512:12
Mentor 3 M
Seba
2.77
Starogród
12:3713:06
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
16.74
Javorovy
11:2214:05
Mentor 2 M
Nawrocki Michał
10.01
Bassano
11:2812:36
Mentor 2 M
Dominika Kasieczko
40.88
Lijak
10:3412:59
Mantra 6 MS
Krzycha
11.29
Lijak
10:3311:28
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
15.09
Bassano
10:4212:17
King M
Maciej Wojtkowiak
14.39
Lijak
11:5312:48
Iota 28
Marcin Kalamat
12.91
Śnieżnica
13:0613:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kalamat
13.23
Śnieżnica
10:4211:43
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Rafal Cypcar
3.98
Totternhoe
13:5714:59
Goose MK3 23.5
Andrzej Koziej
3.20
Javorovy
11:5612:19
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
6.98
Javorovy
13:1514:04
Golden 3 30
Kuchta Jarosław
2.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1810:25
Evolution X 25
Adam Tarnowski
8.82
Monte Grappa
11:1712:14
Epsilon 8 29
Mariusz Wiśniowski
49.60
Lijak
10:2513:41
Enzo 2 S
Marek Furman
9.72
Javorovy
11:3114:00
Ellus 2 M
Ralf
7.00
Żar
10:1911:58
Delta 2 XL
Zbyszek Deka
8.92
Rudnik
14:0515:37
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
25.78
Lijak
10:1713:15
Colt 28.5
Artur Pietrek
20.23
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:4811:40
Colt 26
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
21.38
Lijak
10:5312:32
Coden 25.5
Anna Anka
27.78
Lijak
11:5413:04
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
7.22
Żar
12:3613:04
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.86
Starogród
11:1911:58
Chili 2 S
Marek Murmyło
10.28
Monte Grappa
10:4911:36
Chili 2 M
Jakub Socha
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2610:26
Chili 2 M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
35.73
Norma - Latina
10:2614:58
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
7.52
Śnieżnica
10:5811:51
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Mordarski
6.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1810:27
BGD BASE L
Artur Szczerbiak
8.19
Javorovy
10:5312:11
Artik 4 29
Łukasz Kaczmarek
8.96
Monte Grappa
10:4311:29
Alpha 5 28
Dariusz Kutzner
7.72
Monte Grappa
10:5611:21
Alpha 5 28