Paweł Szczepanek
49.67
Ciecień
08:3110:16
X-Alps
Piotr Warzecha
45.99
Bassano
08:5711:52
Omega 8 25
Michał Janowski
43.91
Bassano
09:1312:30
Iota 26
Dariusz Chrobak
39.88
Śnieżnica
09:4411:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Mariusz Krupa
38.19
Ciecień
07:5509:51
Icepeak 6 24
Krzysztof Siwek
35.95
Ciecień
08:3910:12
U Cross M
Rafal Cypcar
27.55
Mundesley
09:5411:21
Alpina 2 ML
Rafal Cypcar
24.61
Mundesley
11:5813:12
Goose MK3 23.5
Marcin Kawula
24.32
Bassano
08:4912:21
BGD BASE ML
Artur Szczerbiak
22.10
Javorovy
11:5813:48
Artik 4 29
Maciej Wojtkowiak
21.93
Bassano
09:0110:32
Iota 28
Piotr Klimek
21.32
Ciecień
09:1210:05
Marvel 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
18.49
Bassano
11:0412:16
Chili 3 S
Sylwia Brajza
18.36
Mundesley
12:4814:07
Arcus 7 24
Paweł Mazurek
18.24
Mundesley
12:5614:14
Nova Ion 3 S
GRZERO
18.02
Ciecień
07:5009:50
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Nowakowski
15.25
Javorovy
10:5613:12
U Cross L
Maciej Nawrot
12.19
Ciecień
08:2909:11
Mantra 4 Ml
Paweł Bielański
10.68
Javorovy
11:0012:47
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
10.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2709:39
Queen M
Arkadiusz Marucha
10.53
Javorovy
11:2612:26
Chili 3 S
Seba
10.10
Javorovy
12:1013:29
Edge Ml
Bartek Stuchlik
9.59
Mała Czantoria
10:2611:44
Delta M
Marcin Wrona
8.42
Skrzyczne
11:4612:51
Factor 2 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
8.13
Mała Czantoria
12:0412:44
Pasat 2 L
Łukasz Janda
6.79
Javorovy
11:5913:12
Geronimo L
Paweł Mazurek
6.76
Mundesley
12:3012:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Mazurek
6.19
Mundesley
11:3712:07
Nova Ion 3 S
Artur Śliwa
6.04
Javorovy
11:5312:47
Rush 4 ML
Grzegorz Mitko
5.64
Javorovy
12:1113:32
Trango Xc Sm
Michał
5.33
Javorovy
10:4411:36
Rook L
rafal Kubiak
5.28
Lords Seat
14:1516:01
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Konior
4.77
Żar
09:1909:44
Join't Bi
Grzegorz Nowak
4.49
Vasilika
12:4913:55
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.47
Żar
09:5310:17
Cure M
Dariusz Mordarski
4.35
Rudnik
08:1709:08
BGD BASE L
Łukasz Serafin
4.04
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2409:50
Summit XC3 S
Adam Kubiczek
3.99
Mała Czantoria
11:3012:42
Sigma 7 26
Michał Skalniak
3.79
Ciecień
08:3709:00
Mistral 6 26
Marek Cichoń
3.78
Norma - Latina
14:1014:35
Rush 3 L
Michał
3.61
Javorovy
14:0714:24
Rook L
Daniel Żuk
3.44
Javorovy
11:5612:22
Infinity M
Marek Furman
3.42
Vasilika
12:4813:32
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
3.08
Vasilika
09:1909:25
Ellus 2 M
Darecki-Starry
2.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0810:48
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
2.89
Śnieżnica
09:5710:09
Tequila 4 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
2.66
Żar
10:1610:44
Falcon 2009 27
Łukasz Pazgan
2.19
Bukova horka
09:1809:45
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Kajda
2.04
Żar
11:1611:26
Rise S
hydraulik
1.91
Collaroy
02:1302:51
Hook 3 23
speedstop
1.88
Holme
15:4616:04
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Streich
1.66
Bukova horka
09:4209:53
Mentor 3 L
hydraulik
1.61
Collaroy
01:0501:39
Hook 3 23
speedstop
1.59
Holme
13:5814:05
Tequila 2 L
Jacek Streich
1.37
Bukova horka
09:2709:32
Mentor 3 L
speedstop
1.36
Holme
16:1416:21
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.74
Holme
11:3211:34
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.55
Holme
14:2114:22
Tequila 2 L