Paweł Ziółkowski
19.31
Wolowa Góra
08:0509:22
Mentor 4 S
MK
2.80
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:1714:30
Nucleon 31
MK
4.34
Węgrzce Wielkie
11:0311:25
Nucleon 31
MK
18.56
Węgrzce Wielkie
12:4213:46
Nucleon 31
Zdzisław Staniak
0.64
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:2410:27
Mentor 2 M
Tomasz Halka
0.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:2511:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.44
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:2612:27
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
3.31
Świebodzice
09:1509:48
Bob
7.72
Srebrna Góra
07:5510:17
Passion L
Jerzy Krajewski
6.01
Srebrna Góra
07:5810:37
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
16.86
Srebrna Góra
08:0611:46
Delta 2 ML
Michał Zawadzki
15.68
Srebrna Góra
08:1011:17
Chili S
Paweł Ziółkowski
19.89
Srebrna Góra
08:1109:39
Mentor 4 S
RomekS
6.09
Srebrna Góra
10:3012:53
Optic 28
Mateusz Petrów
5.89
Srebrna Góra
10:1512:01
Hook 3 27
Michał Cieślik
6.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0411:13
Synergy 5 L
tomasz skrabek
15.06
Srebrna Góra
08:3510:10
Artica S
Sebastian Zowada
38.93
Srebrna Góra
10:0111:29
Delta 2 L
Dawid Król
27.32
Srebrna Góra
07:0610:16
King M
Krzysztof Gaik
114.65
Srebrna Góra
08:4313:02
Chili 3 M
Adam Miszczak
4.21
Srebrna Góra
09:5911:06
Rook S
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Srebrna Góra
09:5811:10
Golden 3 30
Marcin Białobłocki
11.47
Srebrna Góra
06:5008:58
Queen M
Michał Częścik
2.85
Srebrna Góra
08:5209:31
Alpha 5 31
Pawlos
115.32
Srebrna Góra
08:5313:01
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.01
Srebrna Góra
08:5610:51
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Zieliński
4.96
Srebrna Góra
08:5810:29
Plus 30
Mirosław Łuczak
4.28
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:16
Factor 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
62.72
Srebrna Góra
09:0111:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
7.56
Srebrna Góra
09:0210:29
Mentor 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
28.70
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:07
Delta 2 ML
Sławek Gut
10.96
Srebrna Góra
09:5011:23
Artik L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.66
Srebrna Góra
09:1611:21
Buzz z4 XL
Jakub Socha
5.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1711:01
Chili 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
83.33
Srebrna Góra
09:4113:39
Queen M
Andrzej Lata
6.81
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:48
Vega 4 M
Ryszard Zdęba
9.21
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:17
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Gorayski
84.15
Srebrna Góra
09:3213:50
Coden 25.5
Tomasz Trębiński
73.16
Srebrna Góra
09:3613:17
CHILI 4 XS
Tomek Krupski
29.77
Srebrna Góra
07:0809:58
Tala L
Jacek Miłowski
65.25
Srebrna Góra
07:1211:16
Tala ML
Kuchta Jarosław
9.88
Srebrna Góra
07:2408:40
Evolution X 25
Marek Miłowski
20.00
Srebrna Góra
07:2811:19
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
46.53
Srebrna Góra
07:2911:00
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Grabiec
2.47
Śnieżnica
09:5710:04
Mentor 3 S
Kasia Wołek
5.81
Śnieżnica
08:3708:59
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.60
Śnieżnica
08:4309:09
Ellus 5 XL
Michał Skalniak
6.98
Śnieżnica
09:4910:24
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Wrona
3.68
Skrzyczne
08:2308:50
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
21.77
Skrzyczne
09:5811:58
Factor 2 S