Andrzej Binkowski
3.31
Świebodzice
09:1509:48
Andrzej Lata
6.81
Srebrna Góra
09:2610:48
Vega 4 M
Zenon Karolewicz
1.35
Meidelstetten
11:5311:56
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Mitko
6.86
Javorovy
11:1813:19
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.66
Meidelstetten
12:3212:38
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.60
Meidelstetten
11:2711:33
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
1.95
Krajno-Zagórze
06:5407:24
Trango Xc M
Daniel Kasperski
1.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0210:15
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.43
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1611:22
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:4410:58
Tequila 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
65.25
Srebrna Góra
07:1211:16
Tala ML
Tomek Krupski
29.77
Srebrna Góra
07:0809:58
Tala L
Michał Cieślik
6.97
Srebrna Góra
10:0411:13
Synergy 5 L
Tomasz Szczepański
12.77
Borsk
10:0710:49
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
20.00
Srebrna Góra
07:2811:19
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
46.53
Srebrna Góra
07:2911:00
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
115.32
Srebrna Góra
08:5313:01
Rush 4 MS
Marek Bader
8.60
lwówecki
10:0110:56
Rush 4 L
Łukasz Pazgan
3.12
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2410:34
Rush 3 Xl
Adam Miszczak
4.21
Srebrna Góra
09:5911:06
Rook S
Przemysław Potocki
9.72
Borsk
07:2908:29
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
5.96
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5811:57
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
83.33
Srebrna Góra
09:4113:39
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.47
Srebrna Góra
06:5008:58
Queen M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.11
Borsk
08:2508:35
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
16.67
Borsk
10:5712:54
Poison 3 Xl
Tomasz Zieliński
4.96
Srebrna Góra
08:5810:29
Plus 30
Bob
7.72
Srebrna Góra
07:5510:17
Passion L
RomekS
6.09
Srebrna Góra
10:3012:53
Optic 28
Daro
0.49
Plouha
08:4608:48
Optic 26
Piotr Warzecha
6.11
Bassano
08:4408:58
Omega 8 25
MK
18.56
Węgrzce Wielkie
12:4213:46
Nucleon 31
MK
2.80
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:1714:30
Nucleon 31
MK
4.34
Węgrzce Wielkie
11:0311:25
Nucleon 31
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
12.08
Javorovy
10:5912:43
Mystic 3 M
Tomasz Halka
0.44
Wapiennik (Kopa)
12:2612:27
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
0.59
Wapiennik (Kopa)
11:2511:27
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Zdęba
9.21
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:17
Mistral 7 L
Michał Skalniak
6.98
Śnieżnica
09:4910:24
Mistral 6 26
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
14.41
Borsk
10:1411:54
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
4.04
Borsk
07:4307:54
Mentor S
Paweł Ziółkowski
19.31
Wolowa Góra
08:0509:22
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ziółkowski
19.89
Srebrna Góra
08:1109:39
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
7.56
Srebrna Góra
09:0210:29
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
2.47
Śnieżnica
09:5710:04
Mentor 3 S
Zdzisław Staniak
0.64
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:2410:27
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
2.46
Arachova
10:1310:19
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
31.16
Borsk
08:4410:22
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
21.81
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5011:03
King M
Dawid Król
27.32
Srebrna Góra
07:0610:16
King M