Kasia Wołek
5.81
Śnieżnica
08:3708:59
Kantega XC 2 S
Mariusz Karaban
5.22
Borsk
11:1611:29
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
8.11
Borsk
11:5512:34
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
4.14
Borsk
09:1109:21
Kantega XC 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
5.36
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4713:40
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Petrów
5.89
Srebrna Góra
10:1512:01
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Koziej
7.38
Javorovy
10:5511:53
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.19
Srebrna Góra
09:5811:10
Golden 3 30
Marcin Wrona
3.68
Skrzyczne
08:2308:50
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
21.77
Skrzyczne
09:5811:58
Factor 2 S
Mirosław Łuczak
4.28
Srebrna Góra
09:5610:16
Factor 23
Kuchta Jarosław
9.88
Srebrna Góra
07:2408:40
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
3.60
Śnieżnica
08:4309:09
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Furman
6.05
Arachova
09:5510:21
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
8.29
Monnetier-Mornex
10:3911:17
Elan 33
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.73
Skrzyczne
08:2409:06
Elan 24
Daria Nowicka
7.34
Borsk
08:2909:09
Delta S
Monika Makowska
13.58
Borsk
09:5311:57
Delta 2 XS
Zbyszek Deka
28.70
Srebrna Góra
09:5611:07
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
16.86
Srebrna Góra
08:0611:46
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
38.93
Srebrna Góra
10:0111:29
Delta 2 L
Artur Pietrek
57.57
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:2012:03
Colt 26
Grześ Chicago
42.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1211:27
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
84.15
Srebrna Góra
09:3213:50
Coden 25.5
Michał Zawadzki
15.68
Srebrna Góra
08:1011:17
Chili S
Tomasz Trębiński
73.16
Srebrna Góra
09:3613:17
CHILI 4 XS
Krzysztof Gaik
114.65
Srebrna Góra
08:4313:02
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
6.01
Srebrna Góra
07:5810:37
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
5.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1711:01
Chili 2 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
62.72
Srebrna Góra
09:0111:55
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
66.61
Borsk
07:5111:18
Cayenne 5 XS
Andrzej Chorab
12.60
Borsk
10:4412:43
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.01
Srebrna Góra
08:5610:51
Buzz Z L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.66
Srebrna Góra
09:1611:21
Buzz z4 XL
Szrama
5.51
Piła
10:0110:18
Astral 7 28
Szrama
7.54
Piła
08:2409:15
Astral 7 28
Sławek Gut
10.96
Srebrna Góra
09:5011:23
Artik L
Adam Banaś
16.00
Borsk
08:3909:45
Artik 3 25
tomasz skrabek
15.06
Srebrna Góra
08:3510:10
Artica S
Baczek
10.85
Otivar
10:0711:22
Alpina L
Michał Częścik
2.85
Srebrna Góra
08:5209:31
Alpha 5 31