Wojciech Galica
26.59
Bassano
08:3111:41
Tequila 4 L
Witek Ladziński
12.58
Słubica
09:2411:19
Vega S
Waldemar Laskowski
9.09
Słubica
11:4713:30
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Halka
5.75
Żar
09:5411:00
Mistral 7 XS
Szymon Struś
11.11
Bassano
09:4311:24
Rush 3 M
Sylwester Kupiński
4.72
Żar
08:4710:22
Tala S
Sławomir Białek
7.11
Monte Grappa
14:2414:41
Sprint Evo S
Sławomir Białek
6.29
Bassano
11:5212:31
Sprint Evo S
Robert Szczur
8.43
Monte Grappa
14:2414:43
Rook 2 ML
Robert Skalski
9.22
Żar
09:1411:07
Queen L
Robert Ignasiak
34.09
Żar
08:0809:24
Delta 2 L
Ralf
15.12
Żar
08:4410:06
Delta 2 XL
Radek Kuchta
6.08
Bassano
11:5112:48
Rush 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
32.70
Bassano
08:4712:56
Delta 2 ML
Michał Janowski
46.65
Bassano
08:3811:48
Iota 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
74.50
Bassano
08:5414:12
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.32
Bassano
08:5110:29
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Krupa
47.36
Żar
08:0009:55
Icepeak 6 24
Marek Cichoń
11.81
Norma - Latina
08:0909:38
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
3.89
Norma - Latina
13:4214:50
Rush 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
7.01
Żar
10:0911:19
Factor 2 M
Marcin Perczak
5.30
Newhaven Cliffs
07:1607:41
Chili 3 S
Maciej Nawrot
38.03
Żar
08:5411:01
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Januchta
6.32
Żar
09:1411:16
Artik 2 27
Łukasz Pazgan
7.80
Słubica
10:0410:57
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Janda
4.60
Żar
09:2210:01
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.99
Żar
11:3711:49
Geronimo L
Łukasz Grabiec
0.05
Ciecień
09:0609:08
Mentor 3 S
Kuba Sto
65.64
Żar
08:5012:08
Alpina M
Krzysztof Szmuc
9.68
Słubica
09:5711:20
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
8.87
Żar
08:5910:12
U Cross M
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.61
Żar
09:4110:49
Falcon 2009 27
Jarosław Warzecha
2.84
Żar
14:2914:34
Tequila M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.46
Żar
12:5813:15
Tequila M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
23.46
Lijak
09:2512:57
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
38.48
Bassano
09:0811:49
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
3.08
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0814:30
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Antecki
10.80
Żar
09:2210:57
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
12.12
Żar
08:4610:02
Elan 24
Grzegorz Kopyto
74.58
Bassano
07:5613:04
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
89.36
Ciecień
07:2010:45
Sigma 8 27
Dawid Krajewski
9.22
Bassano
08:3509:28
Eden 5 26
Bartek Stuchlik
3.53
Żar
10:4011:04
Delta M
Artur Szczerbiak
11.49
Żar
08:4610:23
Artik 4 29
Artur Pietrek
108.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:5813:37
Colt 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.45
Żar
08:5309:09
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
6.69
Ciecień
08:4810:18
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
3.28
Żar
10:1611:26
Golden 3 30
Adam Miszczak
0.80
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:3310:36
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.21
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
09:0509:09
Rook S