Łukasz Janda
1.43
Stranik
10:3610:42
Geronimo L
Kuchta Jarosław
11.17
Mieroszów
07:2808:34
Evolution X 25
Kuba Jasek
1.40
Żar
08:1708:24
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Siwek
13.79
Podobin
07:4908:53
U Cross M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.76
Klonówka
06:5207:30
Trango Xc M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
24.23
Mieroszów
11:0813:36
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.27
Żar
10:1910:33
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
5.14
Żar
11:3313:19
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
5.58
Mszana S
10:4711:34
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
12.11
Mieroszów
07:4709:09
Mentor 4 M
Karol Prokorym
55.43
Bassano
07:4911:46
Cayenne 5 XS
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
18.14
Lijak
13:0015:10
Cayenne 4 M
Jan Struś
8.96
Bassano
11:5412:33
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
33.15
Bassano
07:1509:56
Mentor 3 M
Jan Rentowski
59.80
Podobin
08:2812:02
Elan 30
Jakub Socha
27.05
Bassano
08:1410:52
Chili 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
35.95
Bassano
07:3610:18
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Tatar
2.38
Stranik
10:1610:35
Nova Ion 3 XS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.84
Stranik
08:0310:59
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
116.22
Bassano
07:1512:44
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Świdziński
41.49
Stranik
10:3012:06
Elan 24
Grzegorz Świdziński
7.74
Stranik
07:2508:51
Elan 24
Grzegorz Kupczak
174.61
Bassano
07:2515:16
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
186.66
Bassano
07:3215:04
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
66.47
Podobin
07:3612:36
Sigma 8 27
Górski Jacek
112.14
Stranik
07:3211:39
Peak 25
Dominika Kasieczko
23.09
Podobin
07:5709:15
Mantra 6 MS
Dawid Król
24.08
Mieroszów
07:4709:16
King M
Dawid Krajewski
14.84
Bassano
07:1708:07
Eden 5 26
Dawid Krajewski
7.65
Monte Grappa
13:2613:48
Eden 5 26
Dariusz Mordarski
26.41
Bassano
08:1310:44
Tequila 4 L
Darecki-Starry
23.36
Mieroszów
07:4610:22
Delta 2 ML
Bogusław Kruczek
6.44
Mszana S
10:5111:47
Sigma 8 27
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.02
Mieroszów
08:0409:24
Golden 3 30
Baczek
89.01
Dąbrowa Górnicza
13:3515:29
Speedster 28
Artur Śliwa
20.63
Stranik
12:5913:41
Rush 4 ML
Artur Mazurek
3.97
Bassano
05:4006:07
Alpha 5 31
Artur Mazurek
20.40
Bassano
07:4111:14
Alpha 5 31
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
68.20
Stranik
09:5012:35
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
8.64
Żar
11:2812:39
Cure M
Andrzej Trebenda
48.08
Stranik
09:4611:49
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Koziej
2.77
Stranik
11:5013:06
Golden 3 30