Zbigniew Kawa
109.06
Podobin
08:3413:10
Mantra 4 L
xcmichal
65.21
Bassano
06:5711:45
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Galica
66.53
Bassano
07:0412:20
Tequila 4 L
Waldemar Wójcik
2.48
Bezmiechowa
12:0212:25
Rook S
Tomek Mysliwiec
103.70
Podobin
08:3213:06
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Trębiński
4.27
Bassano
12:3713:14
Tequila 3 S
Szymon Struś
27.07
Bassano
07:1009:06
Rush 3 M
Święty
32.77
Bassano
07:5211:14
Nexus S
Sławomir Białek
11.65
Monte Grappa
08:2910:01
Sprint Evo S
Sławek Gorczyca
50.85
Podobin
08:3310:48
Triton 20
Seba
14.95
Stranik
09:5611:14
Edge Ml
Seba
22.88
Bassano
07:3712:04
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.82
Bassano
05:3105:46
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Pszenny
2.98
Bezmiechowa
11:4412:24
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
44.79
Monte Grappa
08:2511:27
Rook 2 ML
Ralf
32.89
Bassano
08:2310:48
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Harchala
10.14
Mieroszów
08:0908:49
U Cross L
Radek Kuchta
23.47
Monte Grappa
08:2810:19
Rush 2 M
PT
3.11
Bassano
05:3706:02
Arcus 6 24
PT
3.54
Bassano
07:5608:10
Arcus 6 24
PT
2.92
Bassano
12:3812:48
Arcus 6 24
Przemysław Potocki
36.68
Bassano
07:4110:50
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
4.07
Mszana S
12:4613:46
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
8.47
Mszana S
10:4012:28
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Klimek
35.36
Bassano
07:1809:47
Marvel 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.71
Mieroszów
11:2612:53
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Czepiel
31.04
Bassano
07:2509:45
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Czepiel
28.17
Bassano
12:1214:50
Delta 2 ML
Mirosław Łuczak
14.31
Mieroszów
07:4509:20
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
9.88
Mieroszów
11:0612:02
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
7.36
Mieroszów
08:4209:42
Mentor 3 M
Michał Zawadzki
24.11
Bassano
07:1811:11
Chili S
Michał Gierlach
59.57
Podobin
07:5411:23
Enzo 2 M
Michał
1.05
Stranik
11:4911:56
Rook L
Michał
3.40
Stranik
09:5010:16
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
50.96
Podobin
08:0911:41
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
3.64
Bassano
12:2312:36
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.98
Bassano
07:3110:01
Nevada 2012 26
Marek Miłowski
23.73
Mieroszów
07:2109:10
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
21.96
Mieroszów
10:1613:41
Sigma 8 27
Marek Cichoń
6.62
Norma - Latina
10:4411:31
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
6.88
Norma - Latina
08:1509:02
Rush 3 L
Marcin Wrona
6.33
Stranik
07:4309:08
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
22.08
Stranik
09:4610:58
Factor 2 S
Marcin Pulinski
8.17
Monte Grappa
11:0211:39
Koyot 28
Marcin Kalamat
60.12
Podobin
07:0111:04
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
24.06
Mieroszów
07:0409:44
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
27.67
Mieroszów
10:3413:34
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
67.17
Bassano
07:2212:43
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Januchta
34.70
Podobin
10:5912:26
Artik 2 27