Szczepan Pawluszek
3.13
Żar
08:2909:23
Aspen 4 26
AdamRook2
4.15
Żar
13:0414:54
Rook 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.38
Żar
11:1311:49
Aspen 4 26
Piotr Bugaj
1.36
Żar
10:4010:54
Marcin Żuwała
4.24
Żar
13:1614:56
Crossalps 26.5
Sylwester Kupiński
2.78
Żar
09:2610:17
Tala S
AdamRook2
1.29
Żar
11:4211:49
Rook 2 ML
Andrzej Chorab
5.15
Wiąg
10:0410:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.48
Wiąg
09:3410:28
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.41
Wiąg
10:0410:42
Chili 2 S
Ryszard Tajl
4.94
Wiąg
10:0810:38
VOLT SM
Grzegorz Mitko
4.16
Stranik
11:3513:36
Trango Xc Sm
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.84
Stranik
08:1710:17
Chili 3 S
hydraulik
19.53
Stanwell Park
01:3104:39
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Gądziak
1.49
poznański
10:1910:23
Mentor M
Mateusz Gądziak
1.68
poznański
09:3709:42
Mentor M
Mateusz Gądziak
1.26
poznański
12:2712:30
Mentor M
Adam Panek
3.02
Podobin
10:3511:34
Addict 2 L
Mariusz Krupa
30.85
Podobin
08:0010:17
Enzo M
Adam Mucha
4.03
Podobin
08:1608:37
Ajos 2 M
Monika Mysliwiec
17.70
Podobin
08:3009:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Skalniak
10.41
Podobin
08:3109:34
Mistral 6 26
Wacław Warda
3.99
Podobin
08:5309:21
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
1.59
Podobin
08:5409:13
Ellus 5 XL
Bieri
52.86
Podobin
08:5912:27
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Rysiek Gomółka
1.63
Podobin
09:0009:10
Rush 3 M
Maciej Nawrot
57.37
Podobin
09:4812:39
Iota 28
Krzysztof Mazur
56.18
Podobin
09:4912:33
Lotus M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
40.62
Podobin
09:5512:29
Mentor 3 XS
Joanna Kocot
31.88
Podobin
09:5911:46
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
61.50
Podobin
10:0112:37
Rook 2 ML
Marek Mistarz
25.94
Podobin
10:0611:35
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Bielański
13.17
Podobin
10:0710:54
Mentor 2 M
Wacław Warda
14.93
Podobin
10:0710:55
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Nowak
2.73
Podobin
12:0713:15
Mentor 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
1.90
Podobin
12:1212:35
Golden 3 30
Marek Furman
1.98
Podobin
12:1312:23
Ellus 2 M
Michal Radzicki
1.65
Podobin
12:3413:18
Tala ML
Krzycha
28.35
Piła
11:3412:49
Lotus XL
Szrama
4.18
Piła
10:2510:48
Astral 7 28
Szrama
4.63
Piła
12:0112:16
Astral 7 28
Martin Bibko
14.64
Mieroszów
13:5614:43
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Martin Bibko
17.05
Mieroszów
11:2912:35
lotnia miękka masztowa
Łukasz Soboń
1.16
lubelskie
08:4909:31
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
0.58
lubelskie
10:5211:14
Golden 3 26
Sławomir Białek
14.49
Lijak
08:3209:49
Sprint Evo S
Robert Szczur
50.00
Lijak
08:0810:43
Rook 2 ML
Radek Kuchta
3.23
Lijak
08:2208:31
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
17.58
Lijak
10:3312:10
Rush 2 M
Anna Anka
15.92
Lijak
11:0311:57
CHILI 4 S