Dominik Kapica
61.50
Podobin
10:0112:37
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Nawrot
57.37
Podobin
09:4812:39
Iota 28
Krzysztof Mazur
56.18
Podobin
09:4912:33
Lotus M
Bieri
52.86
Podobin
08:5912:27
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Robert Szczur
50.00
Lijak
08:0810:43
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
40.62
Podobin
09:5512:29
Mentor 3 XS
Joanna Kocot
31.88
Podobin
09:5911:46
Optic 22
Mariusz Krupa
30.85
Podobin
08:0010:17
Enzo M
Krzycha
28.35
Piła
11:3412:49
Lotus XL
Marek Mistarz
25.94
Podobin
10:0611:35
Cayenne 4 M
hydraulik
19.53
Stanwell Park
01:3104:39
Hook 3 23
Monika Mysliwiec
17.70
Podobin
08:3009:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Radek Kuchta
17.58
Lijak
10:3312:10
Rush 2 M
Martin Bibko
17.05
Mieroszów
11:2912:35
lotnia miękka masztowa
Anna Anka
15.92
Lijak
11:0311:57
CHILI 4 S
Wacław Warda
14.93
Podobin
10:0710:55
Cayenne 4 M
Martin Bibko
14.64
Mieroszów
13:5614:43
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Sławomir Białek
14.49
Lijak
08:3209:49
Sprint Evo S
Paweł Bielański
13.17
Podobin
10:0710:54
Mentor 2 M
Gutek
10.60
Bezmiechowa
13:4115:27
Delta 2 L
Michał Skalniak
10.41
Podobin
08:3109:34
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Marucha
9.84
Stranik
08:1710:17
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
9.65
Bezmiechowa
13:4515:18
Poison 3 M
Dariusz Mordarski
8.73
Costalunga
06:5509:41
Tequila 4 L
Ralf
8.13
Costalunga
07:0708:53
Delta 2 XL
Maciej Pigulski
7.48
Costalunga
07:2908:46
Tequila 4 S
Tomasz Trębiński
6.33
Bassano
06:0008:50
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Socha
5.99
Costalunga
07:3408:52
Chili 2 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.55
Klonówka
10:1612:00
Poison 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.48
Wiąg
09:3410:28
Poison 3 Xl
Jasiek Wróbel
5.28
Janikowa Grappa
09:5611:06
Mentor 2 S
Orłowski Adrian
5.18
Bezmiechowa
13:3214:49
U Cross L
Andrzej Chorab
5.15
Wiąg
10:0410:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Ryszard Tajl
4.94
Wiąg
10:0810:38
VOLT SM
Szrama
4.63
Piła
12:0112:16
Astral 7 28
Bartek Kądziołka
4.49
Bezmiechowa
13:5214:36
Poison 3 S
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.38
Żar
11:1311:49
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Żuwała
4.24
Żar
13:1614:56
Crossalps 26.5
Szrama
4.18
Piła
10:2510:48
Astral 7 28
Grzegorz Mitko
4.16
Stranik
11:3513:36
Trango Xc Sm
AdamRook2
4.15
Żar
13:0414:54
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
4.13
Bezmiechowa
13:4415:12
Rush 3 M
Artur Mazurek
4.03
Costalunga
07:4408:46
Alpha 5 31
Adam Mucha
4.03
Podobin
08:1608:37
Ajos 2 M
Dariusz Culak
3.99
Bezmiechowa
13:5915:09
Rise L
Wacław Warda
3.99
Podobin
08:5309:21
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
3.42
Costalunga
07:4508:46
Mentor 2 M
Radek Kuchta
3.23
Lijak
08:2208:31
Rush 2 M
Maciej Baran
3.16
Bezmiechowa
13:3915:25
Delta 2 ML
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.13
Żar
08:2909:23
Aspen 4 26