Wacław Warda
3.99
Podobin
08:5309:21
Cayenne 4 M
Wacław Warda
14.93
Podobin
10:0710:55
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Trębiński
6.33
Bassano
06:0008:50
CHILI 4 XS
Szrama
4.63
Piła
12:0112:16
Astral 7 28
Szrama
4.18
Piła
10:2510:48
Astral 7 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
4.38
Żar
11:1311:49
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.13
Żar
08:2909:23
Aspen 4 26
Sylwester Kupiński
2.78
Żar
09:2610:17
Tala S
Sławomir Białek
14.49
Lijak
08:3209:49
Sprint Evo S
Seba
3.42
Costalunga
07:4508:46
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
4.94
Wiąg
10:0810:38
VOLT SM
Ryszard Pszenny
4.13
Bezmiechowa
13:4415:12
Rush 3 M
Rysiek Gomółka
1.63
Podobin
09:0009:10
Rush 3 M
Robert Szczur
50.00
Lijak
08:0810:43
Rook 2 ML
Ralf
8.13
Costalunga
07:0708:53
Delta 2 XL
Radek Kuchta
17.58
Lijak
10:3312:10
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
3.23
Lijak
08:2208:31
Rush 2 M
Piotr Bugaj
1.36
Żar
10:4010:54
Paweł Bielański
13.17
Podobin
10:0710:54
Mentor 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
5.18
Bezmiechowa
13:3214:49
U Cross L
Monika Mysliwiec
17.70
Podobin
08:3009:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Skalniak
10.41
Podobin
08:3109:34
Mistral 6 26
Michal Radzicki
1.65
Podobin
12:3413:18
Tala ML
Mateusz Gądziak
1.49
poznański
10:1910:23
Mentor M
Mateusz Gądziak
1.26
poznański
12:2712:30
Mentor M
Mateusz Gądziak
1.68
poznański
09:3709:42
Mentor M
Martin Bibko
17.05
Mieroszów
11:2912:35
lotnia miękka masztowa
Martin Bibko
14.64
Mieroszów
13:5614:43
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mariusz Krupa
30.85
Podobin
08:0010:17
Enzo M
Marek Mistarz
25.94
Podobin
10:0611:35
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Furman
1.98
Podobin
12:1312:23
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
4.24
Żar
13:1614:56
Crossalps 26.5
Maciej Pigulski
7.48
Costalunga
07:2908:46
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Nawrot
57.37
Podobin
09:4812:39
Iota 28
Maciej Baran
3.16
Bezmiechowa
13:3915:25
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Soboń
1.16
lubelskie
08:4909:31
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
0.58
lubelskie
10:5211:14
Golden 3 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
40.62
Podobin
09:5512:29
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Pedrycz
5.55
Klonówka
10:1612:00
Poison 3 M
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
1.59
Podobin
08:5409:13
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysztof Mazur
56.18
Podobin
09:4912:33
Lotus M
Krzysztof Litkowski
2.41
Wiąg
10:0410:42
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
5.48
Wiąg
09:3410:28
Poison 3 Xl
Krzycha
28.35
Piła
11:3412:49
Lotus XL
Joanna Kocot
31.88
Podobin
09:5911:46
Optic 22
Jasiek Wróbel
5.28
Janikowa Grappa
09:5611:06
Mentor 2 S
Jakub Socha
5.99
Costalunga
07:3408:52
Chili 2 M
hydraulik
19.53
Stanwell Park
01:3104:39
Hook 3 23
Gutek
10.60
Bezmiechowa
13:4115:27
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
2.73
Podobin
12:0713:15
Mentor 2 M