Zenon Karolewicz
11.10
Vils
10:0011:07
Trango Xc Sm
Tomek Machałowski
106.71
Kobala
09:3514:24
King S
Sylwia Brajza
2.97
Lords Seat
10:0610:20
Arcus 7 24
Sylwia Brajza
4.70
Lords Seat
09:3509:49
Arcus 7 24
Średniak
16.97
Bassano
08:1211:36
Ion 4 S
speedstop
6.66
Lords Seat
10:2112:44
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
3.46
Lords Seat
15:3915:48
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
9.70
Lords Seat
13:1015:19
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
5.89
Lords Seat
08:4210:05
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
1.24
Lords Seat
06:5607:00
Tequila 2 L
Sławomir Ratka
12.73
Monte Grappa
08:2812:45
Blacklight L
Robert Mróz
117.42
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
07:3714:52
Swift M
Rafał Pachulski
102.20
Kobala
09:2813:54
UP Trango XC 3 M
rafal Kubiak
1.79
Parlick
11:3011:36
Tequila 4 M
PrzemekKamon
34.14
Norma - Latina
08:3411:21
Poison 3 M
Piotr Besser
87.54
Kobala
09:3413:43
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Mazurek
3.37
Lords Seat
09:3909:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Bielański
16.06
Bassano
07:3410:16
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Bielański
9.02
Bassano
12:2914:07
Mentor 2 M
Michał Walkiewicz
16.01
Bassano
08:1813:31
Mentor 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
25.19
Norma - Latina
09:4813:03
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Iwko
2.28
Slieve Gullion
09:2110:41
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Wrona
28.77
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3514:42
Factor 2 S
Marcin Wrona
6.75
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:3910:27
Factor 2 S
Marcin Perczak
2.03
Milk hill
11:1411:49
Chili 3 S
Marcin Bortkiewicz
9.06
Brauneck Toelzerhutte
08:3209:35
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
53.58
Bassano
07:0213:47
Queen M
Magdalena Igielska
4.92
Norma - Latina
09:4210:19
CHILI 4 XS
Kuchta Jarosław
3.57
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:2111:44
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Krężel
19.05
Bassano
09:1612:48
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
22.57
Bassano
11:4514:00
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
17.50
Bassano
07:0710:28
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
69.11
Speikboden
09:1313:37
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
106.80
Kobala
09:2814:41
Mantra 4 L
Jarosław Hądzel
8.28
Bassano
08:0708:56
Blacklight M
Jarosław Hądzel
9.92
Bassano
11:0513:10
Blacklight M
Jarosław Hadaczek
10.85
Bassano
08:4609:50
Rush 3 M
Janusz Fuzowski
86.15
Kobala
09:3813:27
Mantra 4 Ml
Jacek Miłowski
33.10
Bassano
06:5912:03
Tala ML
Grzegorz Szafrański
125.95
Kobala
09:1814:33
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Otręba
3.59
Bassano
08:0708:47
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Otręba
7.83
Bassano
10:1312:17
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
63.09
Kobala
09:3512:47
Aspen 5 26
Dariusz Żabczyński
11.89
Bassano
11:1413:13
Sigma 9 27
Damian suski
8.23
Bassano
07:5208:35
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
6.91
Bassano
11:2612:29
Mentor 3 M
czazal
6.44
pucki
12:2012:34
Speedster 26
Artur Śliwa
21.19
Monte Grappa
08:4112:57
Rush 4 ML
Artur Pietrek
114.36
Saint-Jean-Saint-Nicolas
07:4112:12
Colt 26
Artur Leskiewicz
2.38
Milk hill
13:5114:03
Iota 26