Wojtek Gierlotka
1.92
明利村
01:3701:42
Atmus One S
Vais
2.65
Lijak
06:0506:12
Tequila 4 L
Vais
2.71
Lijak
07:4007:47
Tequila 4 L
Vais
9.33
Lijak
10:0212:00
Tequila 4 L
Tomek Machałowski
64.36
Livške Ravne
08:0110:59
King S
Tomasz Janikowski
20.64
Selsley Common
09:1510:33
Goose XL
Tomasz Halka
3.58
Żar
09:2609:41
Mistral 7 XS
Szczepan Pawluszek
5.87
Garb Pińczowski
14:0714:55
Aspen 4 26
Rafał Pachulski
64.86
Livške Ravne
08:1510:54
UP Trango XC 3 M
Rafal Cypcar
14.58
Selsley Common
09:1910:23
Goose MK3 23.5
Przemek Kowal
14.98
Lijak
08:2911:02
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
2.93
Lijak
06:0706:15
Tequila 4 M
Paweł Mazurek
2.14
Devil's Dyke
12:1812:50
Nova Ion 3 S
Paweł Mazurek
3.34
Devil's Dyke
13:1513:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Michał Walkiewicz
16.48
Bassano
07:2309:49
Mentor 3 M
Martin Bibko
6.91
Czermna
11:3613:55
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mariusz Zaborek
3.46
Klonówka
14:4915:24
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Karaban
15.25
Norma - Latina
10:0012:42
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Oniszko
48.22
Speikboden
08:2910:44
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
3.83
Stranik
08:4609:58
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
1.30
Stranik
13:1513:39
Ellus 2 M
Marek Bader
42.39
Monte Grappa
09:0113:00
Rush 4 L
Marcin Wrona
52.74
Taipana
06:4309:13
Factor 2 S
Marcin Białobłocki
76.40
Speikboden
07:3611:26
Queen M
Magdalena Igielska
1.82
Norma - Latina
10:5811:07
CHILI 4 XS
Łukasz Soboń
1.19
lubelskie
12:2512:51
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
1.37
lubelskie
13:1113:50
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Soboń
1.21
lubelskie
11:4112:07
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Pazgan
2.79
Kamenicky hrad
12:4514:29
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
3.60
Klonówka
14:5115:33
Delta M
Krzysztof Krężel
16.59
Bassano
07:0408:19
Mentor 3 S
Krzysiek Ciach
11.33
Speikboden
08:2809:01
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
79.58
Livške Ravne
07:5311:34
Mantra 4 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
34.98
Bassano
07:0710:01
Rush 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
13.02
Norma - Latina
09:4811:26
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
71.90
Speikboden
07:4611:17
Omega 8 27
Grzegorz Szymiczek
94.30
Bassano
07:1911:31
Elan 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
90.97
Livške Ravne
08:1812:25
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Świdziński
85.33
Bassano
07:1711:41
Elan 24
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
63.58
Livške Ravne
08:1211:01
Aspen 5 26
Dawid Król
100.41
Speikboden
08:0412:15
King M
Bartek Stuchlik
6.17
Stranik
12:3913:15
Delta M
Andrzej Trebenda
24.43
Stranik
11:1612:30
Obsession M