Mateusz Gawenda
28.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:2916:16
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.64
Krajno-Zagórze
12:4013:21
Trango Xc M
Mariusz Zaborek
0.61
Krajno-Zagórze
13:1713:21
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Zaborek
0.72
Krajno-Zagórze
14:0314:15
Synergy 3 L
Mariusz Zaborek
1.00
Krajno-Zagórze
13:3913:52
Synergy 3 L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.29
Krajno-Zagórze
11:2211:52
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
2.04
Krajno-Zagórze
10:0210:22
Trango Xc M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1515:00
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
16.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5715:45
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
10.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:0315:49
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Zagórny
5.30
Costalunga
08:4009:10
Buzz z4 ML
Marek Pokrzyk
25.35
Costalunga
07:5009:45
Iota 28
Jakub Kotarski
40.09
Costalunga
08:4911:06
Tequila 2 M
rafal Kubiak
24.46
Costalunga
07:5512:06
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Turewicz
13.20
Costalunga
08:4611:13
Dudek Universal 28
Dawid Wysakowicz
8.48
Costalunga
08:2909:06
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Ziętal
5.01
Costalunga
07:5708:20
Chili 2 M
Artur Tański
7.05
Costalunga
08:5109:30
Hook 4 25
Łukasz Kulis
3.76
Borsk
11:4611:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzycha
66.91
Borsk
08:0210:37
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.36
Borsk
08:1108:23
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Wesołowski
18.93
Borsk
08:2409:20
Artik 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.10
Borsk
08:3208:41
Golden 4 28
Piotr Cwudziński
10.57
Borsk
08:4809:58
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.43
Borsk
08:5809:10
Golden 4 28
Rafał Reinert
90.27
Borsk
09:1412:32
Cayenne 4 M
Daria Nowicka
37.07
Borsk
09:2210:37
Delta S
Joanna Reinert
4.12
Borsk
09:2309:45
Epsilon 8 23
Mariusz Karaban
4.11
Borsk
09:2909:45
Kantega XC 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.24
Borsk
09:4309:57
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.41
Borsk
09:5210:03
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Karaban
7.24
Borsk
10:1210:41
Kantega XC 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.99
Borsk
10:3010:40
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Karaban
3.84
Borsk
11:0311:12
Kantega XC 2 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.53
Borsk
11:1211:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Krzysztof Drzycimski
65.42
Borsk
07:3910:55
Poison 3 Xl
Artur Tański
6.49
Bassano
11:3312:33
Hook 4 25
Jakub Kotarski
4.94
Bassano
13:2314:05
Tequila 2 M
Andrzej Turewicz
4.84
Bassano
13:3714:23
Dudek Universal 28
Rafał Zagórny
11.49
Bassano
11:2512:58
Buzz z4 ML
Dawid Wysakowicz
9.25
Bassano
11:1112:41
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Robert Ziętal
20.55
Bassano
09:3512:00
Chili 2 M
Marcin Perczak
66.32
Bassano
09:1212:58
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Macias
72.72
Bassano
09:1013:44
Mentor 4 S