Tomek Piwonski
51.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5713:04
Delta 2 L
Szymon Struś
42.84
Bassano
07:3009:42
Rush 3 M
Sylwia Brajza
1.37
Hundred House
11:1411:23
Arcus 7 24
Sylwia Brajza
14.15
Hundred House
11:4512:20
Arcus 7 24
Sylwia Brajza
2.17
Hundred House
09:5310:02
Arcus 7 24
Sławek Gorczyca
54.90
Bassano
06:2709:48
Triton 20
Robert Mróz
49.28
Draillant
11:3114:47
Swift M
Rafał Zagórny
8.97
Bassano
12:3513:08
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Zagórny
41.87
Monte Grappa
07:5910:33
Buzz z4 ML
rafal talarek
10.80
Hundred House
09:3109:57
Rush Xl
rafal talarek
5.76
Builth Wells
11:0611:26
Rush Xl
Rafal Cypcar
17.74
Hundred House
10:4111:38
Alpina 2 ML
Paweł Mazurek
9.02
Hundred House
11:0711:45
Nova Ion 3 S
Murzyn Roman
33.16
Bassano
07:0308:57
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
5.12
Bassano
10:5811:29
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
10.88
Monte Grappa
08:0309:25
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Jakubowski
6.26
Bassano
12:3013:55
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Macias
83.13
Bassano
07:3112:40
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Krupa
81.45
Bassano
06:5511:44
Triton 22
Marcin Perczak
64.88
Bassano
08:3212:16
Chili 3 S
marcin minkiewicz
42.52
Hundred House
10:3312:30
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Duszyński
62.51
Bassano
06:5510:37
Artik 3 25
Leszek Ziolkowski
69.38
Hundred House
10:1413:23
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
35.26
Bassano
08:1110:41
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
46.68
Bassano
06:5910:02
U Cross M
Krzysiek Telus
23.18
Pendle
10:4311:50
CHILI 4 S
Jarek ciejka
37.93
Hundred House
11:4813:47
Nova Ion 3 S
Jarek ciejka
3.35
Hundred House
09:4510:24
Nova Ion 3 S
Jan Rentowski
79.15
Bassano
06:5512:09
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jakub Kotarski
37.47
Monte Grappa
08:2010:36
Tequila 2 M
Jakub Kotarski
4.31
Bassano
12:3412:57
Tequila 2 M
Dawid Wysakowicz
18.17
Monte Grappa
07:5409:02
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dawid Wysakowicz
8.59
Bassano
10:5412:04
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Artur Tański
9.23
Monte Grappa
08:1309:06
Hook 4 25
Artur Pietrek
55.74
Allevard
10:1213:42
Colt 26
Artur Leskiewicz
84.69
Hundred House
10:1115:12
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
3.24
Hundred House
09:3710:05
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Garbacz
53.47
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:5913:09
Elan 33
Andrzej Turewicz
3.54
Bassano
14:4515:12
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Andrzej Turewicz
6.80
Bassano
10:3311:38
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Turewicz
13.00
Monte Grappa
08:0608:52
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Turewicz
3.15
Bassano
12:3712:59
Dudek Universal 28
Agata Kowalska
77.71
Bassano
07:0411:53
Rook 2 S