Grzegorz Szafrański
155.82
Piła
09:4413:22
Boomerang 10 M
Karol Prokorym
106.86
Borsk
07:3510:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Tomek Kowalczyk
91.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3512:19
Mantra 6 MS
Walter Wojciechowski
87.07
Mt Avena
08:4713:41
Mistral 7 S
Krzysztof Schiffner
86.06
Mt Avena
07:5411:53
Chili 2 S
Grześ Chicago
81.64
Srebrna Góra
09:1112:17
Coden 25.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
81.21
Aviano
08:0014:00
Chili 3 S
Marcin Gorayski
79.36
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:33
Venus M
Tomasz Wesołowski
78.59
Borsk
07:5210:32
Artik 3 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
78.33
Kobala
09:2013:41
Cayenne 4 M
Radek Brzózka
76.94
Mt Avena
07:4812:24
Elan 26
Piotr Świderski
76.62
Mt Avena
07:5912:25
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Ciepiela
76.47
Mt Avena
07:5912:13
Iota 28
Tomek Zięba
66.56
Piła
09:5611:49
Vega 4 M
Piotr Cielecki
64.10
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Astral 7 28
Lukasz Winecki
64.10
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Mistral 7 M
Piotr Cielecki
64.03
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Astral 7 28
Marcin Kalamat
61.06
Srebrna Góra
09:1411:15
ZENO ML
Kamil Stępień
60.63
Costalunga
08:3713:18
Mentor 4 M
Daria Nowicka
58.13
Borsk
06:5912:15
Delta S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
57.19
Srebrna Góra
08:5111:33
Cayenne 5 XS
Rafał Reinert
54.06
człuchowski
11:3913:07
Cayenne 4 M
karol
52.17
Mt Avena
08:4912:27
Mistral 7 L
Lukasz Winecki
50.41
Mt Avena
08:3911:31
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Jagło
50.19
Srebrna Góra
09:3611:14
Cayenne 5 S
Marek Oniszko
48.42
Øvre Eiker - Knivfjell
10:4312:40
Delta 2 L
Michal Radzicki
46.64
Bassano
08:5014:19
Tala ML
Piotr Nowakowski
45.09
Bassano
07:5010:55
U sport M
Aleksander Grochal
44.15
Mt Avena
07:5211:09
Elan 26
Bartek Stuchlik
44.08
Bassano
07:5110:47
Delta M
Dominika Kasieczko
43.87
Szczebel
10:0011:53
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
40.94
Borsk
08:2109:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomek Krupski
39.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1511:15
Tala L
Daveybee
38.75
Srebrna Góra
10:0011:10
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Mordarski
38.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:09
Tequila L
Darek Miękuszewski
37.52
Bassano
08:4013:04
Mystic 3 ML
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
37.38
Borsk
10:2611:40
Mentor S
Maciej Bucho
37.24
Aviano
08:0111:00
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Martyna
37.13
Kobala
09:2711:29
King M
Marcin Pawłowski
36.02
Piła
09:0410:13
Rook M
Piotr Klimek
35.47
Szczebel
09:3911:26
Marvel 27
Krzysiek Ciach
32.60
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:32
Mentor 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
29.63
Bassano
10:4113:39
BGD BASE S
Tomek Machałowski
29.43
Konopki
09:0110:03
King S
Michał Piotrowski
29.08
Bassano
12:5214:42
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
28.51
Monte Grappa
07:4310:05
Delta 2 ML
Robert Wincencik
28.21
Bassano
10:3712:34
Aspen 4 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.17
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:34
Sigma 8 27
Henryk Zjawin
26.62
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:12
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Pedrycz
26.49
Krajno-Zagórze
04:4607:10
Trango Xc M
Jerzy Kuleszo
26.23
Borsk
06:3007:30
Arcus 5 26
Szych Tomasz
25.05
Øvre Eiker - Knivfjell
08:3709:32
Magnum 2 41
Jakub Socha
24.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3811:22
Chili 2 M
Piotr Wiśniewski
24.72
Borsk
11:0012:02
Epsilon 6 28
Igor Popik
24.13
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5608:58
Summit XC3 M
Darecki-Starry
22.51
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:18
Delta 2 ML
Marek Furman
22.34
Bassano
07:5610:04
Ellus 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
22.02
Bassano
10:1512:16
VOLT SM
Tomasz Mariański
21.98
białostocki
08:4410:07
Optic 26
Mikołaj Stańczak
21.41
Konopki
10:4511:58
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Bąk
20.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1911:10
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gawenda
20.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0311:02
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
19.91
Kobala
10:3912:44
Sport 3 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
19.52
Javorovy
08:0411:10
Cayenne 4 XL
Marek Miłowski
18.89
Srebrna Góra
09:2912:21
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Grzelak
18.85
Kobala
08:5111:00
Zephyr S
Jerzy Krajewski
18.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2810:18
Chili 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
18.65
Michałków
09:1309:53
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
18.52
Srebrna Góra
11:3114:12
Queen M
Michal Glinski
18.36
Bassano
12:2315:11
BGD BASE ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
18.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1310:46
Tequila 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
18.12
Srebrna Góra
11:5413:46
Delta 2 ML
SKIBA
17.75
Bassano
10:2511:41
Kantega XC 2 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.41
Monte Grappa
07:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Biedka
17.26
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
10:4511:30
Paweł Czepiel
17.24
Szczebel
10:0010:56
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kawula
17.01
Bassano
11:2112:41
BGD BASE ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.53
Srebrna Góra
11:4916:12
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Duszyński
16.49
Michałków
09:1410:02
Artik 3 25
Mirek Olkowicz
15.05
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:49
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
14.31
Szczebel
09:5210:51
Mentor 3 M
Seba
13.85
Javorovy
10:2511:30
Edge Ml
Damian suski
13.47
Monte Grappa
13:1713:59
Mentor 3 M
Witek Ladziński
13.14
Šarišské Čierne
09:0210:47
Vega S
Krzysiek Róg
12.77
Šarišské Čierne
09:0510:03
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Żabczyński
12.73
Javorovy
08:3710:55
CHILI 4 S
Kuba Jasek
12.57
Skrzyczne
10:1211:10
Scorpion 4 27
Jerzy Kuleszo
12.47
Borsk
12:4513:19
Arcus 5 26
Joanna Jasek
11.93
Skrzyczne
10:1111:04
Rush 3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
11.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:02
Queen M
Sebastian Kontowicz
11.66
Skrzyczne
09:1210:18
Queen M
Piotr Bugaj
11.64
Mt Avena
11:2512:16
Jarosław Chmielewski
11.33
Javorovy
09:0611:07
Delta 2 XS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.10
Borsk
09:0709:35
Poison 3 Xl
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.00
Javorovy
08:1410:15
Mystic 3 M
Tomek Kidawa
10.60
Mt Avena
08:5209:33
Mistral 7 M
Ryszard Zdęba
10.58
Srebrna Góra
11:1213:52
Mistral 7 L
Mirek Olkowicz
10.20
Srebrna Góra
13:3915:07
Mentor 3 M
Konrad Kowalewski
10.09
Mt Avena
08:0410:08
Hook 3 27
Michał Kocot
10.07
Śnieżnica
09:1510:07
Boomerang X M