Piotr Bugaj
11.64
Mt Avena
11:2512:16
Paweł Biedka
17.26
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
10:4511:30
Mateusz Kuzło
5.64
Szukalowy Garb
12:4313:31
Piotr Bugaj
8.13
Mt Avena
08:5209:26
Mariusz Grzelak
18.85
Kobala
08:5111:00
Zephyr S
Marcin Kalamat
61.06
Srebrna Góra
09:1411:15
ZENO ML
Ryszard Tajl
22.02
Bassano
10:1512:16
VOLT SM
Marcin Gorayski
79.36
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:33
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
13.14
Šarišské Čierne
09:0210:47
Vega S
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.02
Javorovy
09:2010:31
Vega M
Tomek Zięba
66.56
Piła
09:5611:49
Vega 4 M
Jarosław Osmólski
5.99
Javorovy
09:3210:32
Vega 2 S
Piotr Nowakowski
45.09
Bassano
07:5010:55
U sport M
Jerzy Gajda
7.48
Šarišské Čierne
09:5510:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
1.20
Burladingen
12:0012:03
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.38
Burladingen
11:3011:33
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
26.49
Krajno-Zagórze
04:4607:10
Trango Xc M
Dariusz Mordarski
38.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:09
Tequila L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
4.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4013:10
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Gawenda
2.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3008:43
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
18.34
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1310:46
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
20.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0311:02
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.40
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4409:55
Tequila 4 M
An
4.05
białostocki
09:4810:05
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.29
białostocki
10:5311:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Radzicki
46.64
Bassano
08:5014:19
Tala ML
Tomek Krupski
39.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1511:15
Tala L
Tomasz Trębiński
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:5713:21
Takoo 42
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.59
Srebrna Góra
10:1011:54
Synergy 4 L
Igor Popik
24.13
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5608:58
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Chorzępa
19.91
Kobala
10:3912:44
Sport 3 L
Daveybee
38.75
Srebrna Góra
10:0011:10
Sigma 9 25
Krzysiek Róg
12.77
Šarišské Čierne
09:0510:03
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
3.79
Skrzętla
11:4612:22
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.17
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:34
Sigma 8 27
WłoOch
4.80
Skrzętla
08:2108:45
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.53
Srebrna Góra
11:4916:12
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
18.89
Srebrna Góra
09:2912:21
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.47
Szczebel
11:0512:16
Sigma 8 25
Adam Kubiczek
7.48
Javorovy
08:3309:47
Sigma 7 26
Adam Kubiczek
4.66
Javorovy
10:5611:29
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Jasek
12.57
Skrzyczne
10:1211:10
Scorpion 4 27
Łukasz Pazgan
5.07
Skrzętla
12:1512:49
Rush 3 Xl
ko-mar 58
9.05
Javorovy
11:0511:42
Rush 3 S
Joanna Jasek
11.93
Skrzyczne
10:1111:04
Rush 3 S
Rysiek Gomółka
9.46
Szczebel
09:5411:32
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
3.34
Lijak
06:4407:01
Rook S
Marcin Pawłowski
36.02
Piła
09:0410:13
Rook M
Michał
6.06
Skrzyczne
09:1509:50
Rook L
Piotr Świderski
76.62
Mt Avena
07:5912:25
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
8.90
Kobala
11:4212:06
Rook 2 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
11.66
Skrzyczne
09:1210:18
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
18.52
Srebrna Góra
11:3114:12
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:02
Queen M
Marek Rypiński
3.97
Srebrna Góra
12:5013:55
Primax M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.10
Borsk
09:0709:35
Poison 3 Xl
Daniel Cholewa
4.31
Śnieżnica
09:3909:50
Pluto M
Adam Cholewski
3.57
wyszkowski
14:0714:15
Plus 28
Pawel Wrobel
6.28
Szczebel
10:2611:09
Pioneer M
Bob
4.15
Bassano
12:4713:06
Passion L
Tomasz Mariański
21.98
białostocki
08:4410:07
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
7.63
Kobala
11:4011:55
Optic 22
Dariusz Boszczyk
1.63
Krajno-Zagórze
06:1206:43
Omega 8 29
Jacek Miłowski
6.34
Jarmuta
12:2913:38
Omega 8 27
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.11
Bassano
14:2814:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.26
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:54
Nevada 2012 28
Darek Miękuszewski
37.52
Bassano
08:4013:04
Mystic 3 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.00
Javorovy
08:1410:15
Mystic 3 M
WojtasFX
7.54
Mt Avena
08:5909:20
Muse 30
Walter Wojciechowski
87.07
Mt Avena
08:4713:41
Mistral 7 S
Lukasz Winecki
64.10
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Mistral 7 M
Lukasz Winecki
50.41
Mt Avena
08:3911:31
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
10.60
Mt Avena
08:5209:33
Mistral 7 M
Laguna
4.51
Borsk
11:1111:24
Mistral 7 M
karol
52.17
Mt Avena
08:4912:27
Mistral 7 L
Ryszard Zdęba
10.58
Srebrna Góra
11:1213:52
Mistral 7 L
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
1.45
Borsk
08:5608:59
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
37.38
Borsk
10:2611:40
Mentor S
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
1.18
Borsk
08:3708:40
Mentor S
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.01
białostocki
08:2008:48
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.41
Monte Grappa
07:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
60.63
Costalunga
08:3713:18
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
32.60
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:32
Mentor 4 M
Radosław Budniak
8.78
Kobala
10:5211:12
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
15.05
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:49
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
4.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1114:54
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.20
Srebrna Góra
13:3915:07
Mentor 3 M
Damian suski
13.47
Monte Grappa
13:1713:59
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
37.24
Aviano
08:0111:00
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.12
Srebrna Góra
08:2208:37
Mentor 3 M
Jan Struś
14.31
Szczebel
09:5210:51
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
18.65
Michałków
09:1309:53
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
0.81
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:4410:47
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
8.53
Šarišské Čierne
09:3710:49
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
35.47
Szczebel
09:3911:26
Marvel 27
Tomek Kowalczyk
91.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3512:19
Mantra 6 MS
Dominika Kasieczko
43.87
Szczebel
10:0011:53
Mantra 6 MS
Szych Tomasz
25.05
Øvre Eiker - Knivfjell
08:3709:32
Magnum 2 41
Tomek Machałowski
29.43
Konopki
09:0110:03
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
37.13
Kobala
09:2711:29
King M