Artur Szczerbiak
8.77
Żar
07:5809:23
Artik 4 29
Adam Cholewski
3.57
wyszkowski
14:0714:15
Plus 28
Zdzisław Staniak
0.81
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:4410:47
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Kuzło
5.64
Szukalowy Garb
12:4313:31
Jan Struś
14.31
Szczebel
09:5210:51
Mentor 3 M
Paweł Czepiel
17.24
Szczebel
10:0010:56
Delta 2 ML
Darek Klimas
6.69
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Eden 5 26
Rysiek Gomółka
9.46
Szczebel
09:5411:32
Rush 3 M
Pawel Wrobel
6.28
Szczebel
10:2611:09
Pioneer M
Dominika Kasieczko
43.87
Szczebel
10:0011:53
Mantra 6 MS
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.47
Szczebel
11:0512:16
Sigma 8 25
Piotr Klimek
35.47
Szczebel
09:3911:26
Marvel 27
hydraulik
8.48
Stanwell Park
01:1903:04
Hook 3 23
Ryszard Zdęba
10.58
Srebrna Góra
11:1213:52
Mistral 7 L
Marcin Białobłocki
18.52
Srebrna Góra
11:3114:12
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.53
Srebrna Góra
11:4916:12
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
32.60
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:32
Mentor 4 M
Mirek Olkowicz
15.05
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:49
Mentor 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
18.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2810:18
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
5.38
Srebrna Góra
12:3614:49
Aspen 5 28
Kuchta Jarosław
5.44
Srebrna Góra
10:3111:36
Evolution X 25
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.26
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:54
Nevada 2012 28
Jacek Antecki
2.35
Srebrna Góra
10:4611:00
Golden 4 26
Jakub Socha
24.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3811:22
Chili 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
9.55
Srebrna Góra
09:3309:55
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
61.06
Srebrna Góra
09:1411:15
ZENO ML
Grześ Chicago
81.64
Srebrna Góra
09:1112:17
Coden 25.5
Darecki-Starry
22.51
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:18
Delta 2 ML
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.59
Srebrna Góra
10:1011:54
Synergy 4 L
Jakub Rybka
4.12
Srebrna Góra
10:1210:58
Comet M
Krzysztof Jagło
50.19
Srebrna Góra
09:3611:14
Cayenne 5 S
Dariusz Mordarski
38.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:09
Tequila L
Zbyszek Deka
18.12
Srebrna Góra
11:5413:46
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.09
Srebrna Góra
08:2108:38
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
4.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4013:10
Tequila 4 XS
Tomek Kowalczyk
91.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3512:19
Mantra 6 MS
Kuchta Jarosław
2.81
Srebrna Góra
06:5107:08
Evolution X 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
57.19
Srebrna Góra
08:5111:33
Cayenne 5 XS
Henryk Zjawin
26.62
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:12
Coden 25.5
Mirek Olkowicz
2.12
Srebrna Góra
08:2208:37
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:02
Queen M
Marek Miłowski
18.89
Srebrna Góra
09:2912:21
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
5.79
Srebrna Góra
10:1414:23
CHILI 4 XS
Daveybee
38.75
Srebrna Góra
10:0011:10
Sigma 9 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
2.22
Srebrna Góra
10:2010:32
Buzz z4 XL
Tomek Krupski
39.33
Srebrna Góra
09:1511:15
Tala L
Marcin Gorayski
79.36
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:33
Venus M
Mirosław Łuczak
5.78
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:44
Factor 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.17
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:34
Sigma 8 27
Hubert Białas
9.04
Srebrna Góra
10:4513:51
Ellus 3 L