Piotr Cielecki
64.10
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Astral 7 28
Piotr Cielecki
64.03
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Astral 7 28
Piotr Bugaj
11.64
Mt Avena
11:2512:16
Piotr Bugaj
8.13
Mt Avena
08:5209:26
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.19
Srebrna Góra
12:3513:29
Buzz Z L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.17
Srebrna Góra
08:1709:34
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
16.53
Srebrna Góra
11:4916:12
Sigma 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
6.28
Szczebel
10:2611:09
Pioneer M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
4.27
Srebrna Góra
10:4013:10
Tequila 4 XS
Paweł Czepiel
17.24
Szczebel
10:0010:56
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Ciepiela
76.47
Mt Avena
07:5912:13
Iota 28
Paweł Biedka
17.26
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
10:4511:30
Mirosław Łuczak
5.78
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:44
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
10.20
Srebrna Góra
13:3915:07
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.12
Srebrna Góra
08:2208:37
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
15.05
Srebrna Góra
09:3911:49
Mentor 3 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
21.41
Konopki
10:4511:58
Cayenne 4 M
Mietek Grochmal
8.53
Šarišské Čierne
09:3710:49
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
46.64
Bassano
08:5014:19
Tala ML
Michał Piotrowski
29.08
Bassano
12:5214:42
Delta 2 ML
Michał Piotrowski
28.51
Monte Grappa
07:4310:05
Delta 2 ML
Michał Kocot
10.07
Śnieżnica
09:1510:07
Boomerang X M
Michal Glinski
18.36
Bassano
12:2315:11
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
7.47
Costalunga
09:1010:27
Bigolden 2 42
Michał
6.06
Skrzyczne
09:1509:50
Rook L
Mateusz Kuzło
5.64
Szukalowy Garb
12:4313:31
Mateusz Gawenda
20.47
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0311:02
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.99
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3008:43
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.83
Skrzętla
11:5312:19
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.12
Skrzętla
10:2910:58
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.11
Bassano
14:2814:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Karaban
9.06
Borsk
10:1910:55
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Grzelak
18.85
Kobala
08:5111:00
Zephyr S
Marek Rypiński
3.97
Srebrna Góra
12:5013:55
Primax M
Marek Oniszko
48.42
Øvre Eiker - Knivfjell
10:4312:40
Delta 2 L
Marek Miłowski
18.89
Srebrna Góra
09:2912:21
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
4.19
Bassano
12:1212:25
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
22.34
Bassano
07:5610:04
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Pawłowski
36.02
Piła
09:0410:13
Rook M
Marcin Kawula
7.12
Costalunga
07:4909:11
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
17.01
Bassano
11:2112:41
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kalamat
61.06
Srebrna Góra
09:1411:15
ZENO ML
Marcin Gorayski
79.36
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:33
Venus M
Marcin Duszyński
16.49
Michałków
09:1410:02
Artik 3 25
Marcin Chorzępa
19.91
Kobala
10:3912:44
Sport 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
18.65
Michałków
09:1309:53
Mentor 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
18.52
Srebrna Góra
11:3114:12
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
11.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2110:02
Queen M
Maciej Pigulski
5.79
Srebrna Góra
10:1414:23
CHILI 4 XS
Maciej Bucho
37.24
Aviano
08:0111:00
Mentor 3 M