Grzegorz Pelikan
10.02
Javorovy
09:2010:31
Vega M
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.01
białostocki
08:2008:48
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
9.55
Srebrna Góra
09:3309:55
Delta 2 ML
Rysiek Gomółka
9.46
Szczebel
09:5411:32
Rush 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
9.06
Borsk
10:1910:55
Kantega XC 2 M
ko-mar 58
9.05
Javorovy
11:0511:42
Rush 3 S
Hubert Białas
9.04
Srebrna Góra
10:4513:51
Ellus 3 L
Dominik Kapica
8.90
Kobala
11:4212:06
Rook 2 ML
Radosław Budniak
8.78
Kobala
10:5211:12
Mentor 3 S
Artur Szczerbiak
8.77
Żar
07:5809:23
Artik 4 29
Mietek Grochmal
8.53
Šarišské Čierne
09:3710:49
Mentor 2 L
hydraulik
8.48
Stanwell Park
01:1903:04
Hook 3 23
GRZERO
8.23
Skrzętla
08:2208:52
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Bugaj
8.13
Mt Avena
08:5209:26
Andrzej Koziej
8.01
Javorovy
10:0811:02
Golden 3 30
Krzysztof Mazur
7.89
Śnieżnica
09:3109:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Joanna Kocot
7.63
Kobala
11:4011:55
Optic 22
dawid kopiczko
7.54
Javorovy
09:1110:24
Chili 3 L
WojtasFX
7.54
Mt Avena
08:5909:20
Muse 30
Jerzy Gajda
7.48
Šarišské Čierne
09:5510:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Adam Kubiczek
7.48
Javorovy
08:3309:47
Sigma 7 26
Michal Glinski
7.47
Costalunga
09:1010:27
Bigolden 2 42
Łukasz Janda
7.16
Javorovy
10:1111:02
Geronimo L
Marcin Kawula
7.12
Costalunga
07:4909:11
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Studziński
6.89
Javorovy
09:5010:40
Iota 26
Darek Klimas
6.69
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Eden 5 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.47
Szczebel
11:0512:16
Sigma 8 25
Jacek Miłowski
6.34
Jarmuta
12:2913:38
Omega 8 27
Andrzej Koziej
6.29
Javorovy
12:4314:21
Golden 3 30
Pawel Wrobel
6.28
Szczebel
10:2611:09
Pioneer M
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.26
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:54
Nevada 2012 28
Andrzej Chorab
6.11
białostocki
10:3911:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Michał
6.06
Skrzyczne
09:1509:50
Rook L
Jarosław Osmólski
5.99
Javorovy
09:3210:32
Vega 2 S
Maciej Pigulski
5.79
Srebrna Góra
10:1414:23
CHILI 4 XS
Mirosław Łuczak
5.78
Srebrna Góra
10:1711:44
Factor 23
dawid kopiczko
5.74
Javorovy
12:1513:35
Chili 3 L
Mateusz Kuzło
5.64
Szukalowy Garb
12:4313:31
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.59
Srebrna Góra
10:1011:54
Synergy 4 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.49
Bassano
09:2410:18
Arial Xs
Kuchta Jarosław
5.44
Srebrna Góra
10:3111:36
Evolution X 25
Tomasz Mielniczyn
5.38
Srebrna Góra
12:4915:09
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Muszyński
5.38
Srebrna Góra
12:3614:49
Aspen 5 28
Artur Fiedosiuk
5.21
białostocki
10:0610:32
Chili 2 M
Paweł Ziółkowski
5.19
Srebrna Góra
12:3513:29
Buzz Z L
Łukasz Pazgan
5.07
Skrzętla
12:1512:49
Rush 3 Xl
WłoOch
4.80
Skrzętla
08:2108:45
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Bucho
4.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1114:54
Mentor 3 M
Adam Kubiczek
4.66
Javorovy
10:5611:29
Sigma 7 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.56
Borsk
05:3505:45
Arcus 5 26