Łukasz Kulis
4.15
Borsk
09:4709:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.96
Borsk
12:0012:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Karol Prokorym
106.86
Borsk
07:3510:47
Cayenne 5 XS
Daria Nowicka
58.13
Borsk
06:5912:15
Delta S
Ryszard Froń
3.54
Borsk
15:1015:25
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.56
Borsk
05:3505:45
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
26.23
Borsk
06:3007:30
Arcus 5 26
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
37.38
Borsk
10:2611:40
Mentor S
Jerzy Kuleszo
12.47
Borsk
12:4513:19
Arcus 5 26
Ryszard Froń
3.08
Borsk
10:4210:48
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Wiśniewski
24.72
Borsk
11:0012:02
Epsilon 6 28
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.11
Borsk
06:0006:12
Arcus 5 26
Laguna
4.51
Borsk
11:1111:24
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Wesołowski
78.59
Borsk
07:5210:32
Artik 3 27
Sławek Sobolewski
4.38
Borsk
08:1208:24
Chili 3 S
Laguna
4.51
Borsk
11:1111:24
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
40.94
Borsk
08:2109:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Wawrzyniec Rawicz-Zegrzda
1.18
Borsk
08:3708:40
Mentor S
Artur Fiedosiuk
5.21
białostocki
10:0610:32
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
6.11
białostocki
10:3911:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.01
białostocki
08:2008:48
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Mariański
21.98
białostocki
08:4410:07
Optic 26
An
4.05
białostocki
09:4810:05
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.29
białostocki
10:5311:15
Tequila 3 Xs
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.11
Bassano
14:2814:36
Nova Ion 3 S
Bob
4.15
Bassano
12:4713:06
Passion L
Marcin Kawula
17.01
Bassano
11:2112:41
BGD BASE ML
Robert Wincencik
28.21
Bassano
10:3712:34
Aspen 4 26
SKIBA
17.75
Bassano
10:2511:41
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.87
Bassano
09:0709:10
Golden 4 28
Ryszard Tajl
22.02
Bassano
10:1512:16
VOLT SM
Michal Glinski
18.36
Bassano
12:2315:11
BGD BASE ML
Marek Furman
4.19
Bassano
12:1212:25
Ellus 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
37.52
Bassano
08:4013:04
Mystic 3 ML
Marek Furman
22.34
Bassano
07:5610:04
Ellus 2 M
Bartek Stuchlik
44.08
Bassano
07:5110:47
Delta M
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.49
Bassano
09:2410:18
Arial Xs
Michal Radzicki
46.64
Bassano
08:5014:19
Tala ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53
Bassano
11:1211:18
Golden 4 28
Michał Piotrowski
29.08
Bassano
12:5214:42
Delta 2 ML
Zofia Radzicka
29.63
Bassano
10:4113:39
BGD BASE S
Piotr Nowakowski
45.09
Bassano
07:5010:55
U sport M
Maciej Bucho
37.24
Aviano
08:0111:00
Mentor 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
81.21
Aviano
08:0014:00
Chili 3 S