Maciej Bucho
4.73
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:1114:54
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bąk
20.62
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:1911:10
Chili 3 S
Lukasz Winecki
50.41
Mt Avena
08:3911:31
Mistral 7 M
Lukasz Winecki
64.10
Mt Avena
09:2512:55
Mistral 7 M
Łukasz Pazgan
5.07
Skrzętla
12:1512:49
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Kulis
3.96
Borsk
12:0012:16
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
4.15
Borsk
09:4709:59
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Janda
7.16
Javorovy
10:1111:02
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
19.52
Javorovy
08:0411:10
Cayenne 4 XL
Laguna
4.51
Borsk
11:1111:24
Iota 2 25
Laguna
4.51
Borsk
11:1111:24
Mistral 7 M
Kuchta Jarosław
5.44
Srebrna Góra
10:3111:36
Evolution X 25
Kuchta Jarosław
2.81
Srebrna Góra
06:5107:08
Evolution X 25
Kuba Jasek
12.57
Skrzyczne
10:1211:10
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Wróblewski
6.26
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:54
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Schiffner
86.06
Mt Avena
07:5411:53
Chili 2 S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
26.49
Krajno-Zagórze
04:4607:10
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Mazur
7.89
Śnieżnica
09:3109:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
37.13
Kobala
09:2711:29
King M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
57.19
Srebrna Góra
08:5111:33
Cayenne 5 XS
Krzysztof Jagło
50.19
Srebrna Góra
09:3611:14
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.10
Borsk
09:0709:35
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.87
Bassano
09:0709:10
Golden 4 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
1.53
Bassano
11:1211:18
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Róg
12.77
Šarišské Čierne
09:0510:03
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
32.60
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:32
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Kowalewski
10.09
Mt Avena
08:0410:08
Hook 3 27
ko-mar 58
9.05
Javorovy
11:0511:42
Rush 3 S
Karol Prokorym
106.86
Borsk
07:3510:47
Cayenne 5 XS
karol
52.17
Mt Avena
08:4912:27
Mistral 7 L
Kamil Stępień
60.63
Costalunga
08:3713:18
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
7.63
Kobala
11:4011:55
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
11.93
Skrzyczne
10:1111:04
Rush 3 S
Jerzy Kuleszo
12.47
Borsk
12:4513:19
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.50
Borsk
11:4511:58
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
26.23
Borsk
06:3007:30
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.11
Borsk
06:0006:12
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Kuleszo
4.56
Borsk
05:3505:45
Arcus 5 26
Jerzy Krajewski
18.75
Srebrna Góra
09:2810:18
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
7.48
Šarišské Čierne
09:5510:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
5.99
Javorovy
09:3210:32
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
11.33
Javorovy
09:0611:07
Delta 2 XS
Jan Struś
14.31
Szczebel
09:5210:51
Mentor 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
17.41
Monte Grappa
07:4211:15
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
24.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3811:22
Chili 2 M
Jakub Rybka
4.12
Srebrna Góra
10:1210:58
Comet M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
40.94
Borsk
08:2109:46
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Miłowski
6.34
Jarmuta
12:2913:38
Omega 8 27
Jacek Antecki
2.35
Srebrna Góra
10:4611:00
Golden 4 26
Igor Popik
24.13
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5608:58
Summit XC3 M
hydraulik
8.48
Stanwell Park
01:1903:04
Hook 3 23
Hubert Białas
9.04
Srebrna Góra
10:4513:51
Ellus 3 L
Henryk Zjawin
26.62
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:12
Coden 25.5
Grześ Chicago
81.64
Srebrna Góra
09:1112:17
Coden 25.5
GRZERO
8.23
Skrzętla
08:2208:52
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.47
Szczebel
11:0512:16
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Szafrański
155.82
Piła
09:4413:22
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Studziński
6.89
Javorovy
09:5010:40
Iota 26
Grzegorz Studziński
2.77
Javorovy
07:5708:11
Iota 26
Grzegorz Pelikan
10.02
Javorovy
09:2010:31
Vega M
Efendi Zielonepłuco
5.59
Srebrna Góra
10:1011:54
Synergy 4 L
Dominik Kapica
8.90
Kobala
11:4212:06
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.49
Bassano
09:2410:18
Arial Xs
Dominika Kasieczko
43.87
Szczebel
10:0011:53
Mantra 6 MS
dawid kopiczko
5.74
Javorovy
12:1513:35
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
7.54
Javorovy
09:1110:24
Chili 3 L
Daveybee
38.75
Srebrna Góra
10:0011:10
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żabczyński
12.73
Javorovy
08:3710:55
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Mordarski
38.28
Srebrna Góra
10:2012:09
Tequila L
Dariusz Boszczyk
1.63
Krajno-Zagórze
06:1206:43
Omega 8 29
Daria Nowicka
58.13
Borsk
06:5912:15
Delta S
Darek Miękuszewski
37.52
Bassano
08:4013:04
Mystic 3 ML
Darek Klimas
6.69
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Eden 5 26
Darecki-Starry
22.51
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:18
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
2.09
Srebrna Góra
08:2108:38
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
4.31
Śnieżnica
09:3909:50
Pluto M
Damian Szemainda
3.84
Lijak
06:0606:20
Bion 33
Damian suski
13.47
Monte Grappa
13:1713:59
Mentor 3 M
Bob
4.15
Bassano
12:4713:06
Passion L
Bartek Stuchlik
44.08
Bassano
07:5110:47
Delta M
Artur Szczerbiak
8.77
Żar
07:5809:23
Artik 4 29
Artur Fiedosiuk
5.21
białostocki
10:0610:32
Chili 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
11.00
Javorovy
08:1410:15
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
81.21
Aviano
08:0014:00
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
8.01
Javorovy
10:0811:02
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
6.29
Javorovy
12:4314:21
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Chorab
6.11
białostocki
10:3911:06
Cayenne 4 XL
An
3.29
białostocki
10:5311:15
Tequila 3 Xs
An
4.05
białostocki
09:4810:05
Tequila 3 Xs
Aleksander Grochal
44.15
Mt Avena
07:5211:09
Elan 26
Adam Miszczak
3.34
Lijak
06:4407:01
Rook S
Adam Kubiczek
7.48
Javorovy
08:3309:47
Sigma 7 26
Adam Kubiczek
4.66
Javorovy
10:5611:29
Sigma 7 26
Adam Cholewski
3.57
wyszkowski
14:0714:15
Plus 28