Zdzisław Staniak
0.80
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:4610:50
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
0.91
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:1610:20
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
0.61
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:4309:44
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
77.30
Kobala
09:0013:03
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
10.97
Stranik
09:2310:48
U Cross S
Zbigniew Borgosz
6.13
Lijak
09:2609:50
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Galica
1.07
Nosal
08:3408:39
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.55
Nosal
10:0010:05
Tequila 4 L
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.77
Lijak
08:2611:56
Queen L
Tomek Machałowski
220.31
Konopki
09:0113:39
King S
Tomasz Mariański
3.58
białostocki
09:1009:19
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
12.03
białostocki
10:1811:58
Optic 26
Tomasz Halka
1.15
Lendak
12:4112:48
Mistral 7 XS
Sylwester Kupiński
4.62
Costalunga
06:4407:40
Tala S
Sławek Gut
34.88
Kobala
08:4010:36
Artik L
SKIBA
18.47
Lijak
11:1912:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Seba
1.54
Nowe
10:2610:47
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
19.48
Lijak
11:1312:38
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
26.92
Lijak
11:0912:54
Aspen 4 26
Robert Kluczyński
6.32
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2010:25
Obsession S
Rafał Reinert
2.85
Nowe
13:1013:44
Cayenne 4 M
Rafal Obora
70.77
Cavan
10:3016:11
Alpina M
radosław orłowski
5.28
Mała Czantoria
08:1809:06
Delta 2 ML
Radosław Budniak
5.16
Lijak
10:0210:22
Mentor 3 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
66.08
Kobala
08:3212:16
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Szymański
4.93
Lijak
12:1712:48
Pioneer L
Piotr Świderski
22.71
Costalunga
06:3608:22
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
4.61
Nowe
09:3310:56
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Góźdź
24.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0115:10
Optic 31
Pawel Faron
43.19
Stranik
08:4011:09
Queen M
Paweł Biedka
31.22
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5109:08
Mietek Grochmal
5.24
Staré
09:4410:34
Mentor 2 L
Michal Radzicki
4.58
Costalunga
08:0009:06
Tala ML
Michał Dudziński
35.44
Lijak
08:5211:14
King S
Mateusz Styrczula
65.79
Kobala
08:3211:59
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Petrów
10.47
Kobala
12:1113:03
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
21.06
Kobala
08:5710:16
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Kuzło
2.40
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:17
Mateusz Kuzło
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:1512:49
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.03
Stranik
09:2710:53
Nevada 2012 26
Martin Bibko
18.82
Srebrna Góra
11:1313:55
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.92
Kobala
08:3011:28
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
13.36
Mechelniki
09:3310:33
Vox 27
Marek Murmyło
17.85
Lijak
11:1612:54
Chili 2 M
Marek Iwko
5.80
Cavan
10:3211:32
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
23.63
Lijak
09:2512:44
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Kawula
50.13
Lijak
09:0811:45
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Chorzępa
27.07
Kobala
08:4710:48
Sport 3 L
Marcin Bortlik
48.43
Stranik
09:4311:28
Alpina L
Maciej Kożuch
14.92
Kobala
10:0610:57
Ellus 3 L