Mateusz Kuzło
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:1512:49
Mateusz Kuzło
2.40
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:17
Paweł Biedka
31.22
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5109:08
Mariusz Dawidczyk
13.36
Mechelniki
09:3310:33
Vox 27
Ryszard Tajl
19.48
Lijak
11:1312:38
VOLT SM
Jan Rentowski
66.56
Kobala
08:3711:40
UP Trango XC 3 L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
10.97
Stranik
09:2310:48
U Cross S
Andrzej Trebenda
52.79
Lijak
09:1311:47
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Mitko
4.18
Stranik
10:4013:46
Trango Xc Sm
Wojciech Galica
1.55
Nosal
10:0010:05
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.07
Nosal
08:3408:39
Tequila 4 L
An
0.83
Nowe
10:4311:17
Tequila 3 Xs
An
1.84
Nowe
07:5808:25
Tequila 3 Xs
Sylwester Kupiński
4.62
Costalunga
06:4407:40
Tala S
Michal Radzicki
4.58
Costalunga
08:0009:06
Tala ML
Igor Popik
8.84
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
08:2608:44
Summit XC3 M
Igor Popik
27.68
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
09:3710:38
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Chorzępa
27.07
Kobala
08:4710:48
Sport 3 L
Konrad Stefański
56.52
Kobala
09:2712:40
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Marek Iwko
5.80
Cavan
10:3211:32
Sigma 8 29
Kuba Jasek
1.01
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:1310:19
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
0.78
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:5510:01
Scorpion 4 27
Adam Miszczak
25.21
Lijak
06:4509:35
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
22.71
Costalunga
06:3608:22
Rook 2 MS
Dominik Kapica
61.52
Kobala
08:3412:41
Rook 2 ML
Pawel Faron
43.19
Stranik
08:4011:09
Queen M
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.77
Lijak
08:2611:56
Queen L
Łukasz Pazgan
1.47
Kamenicky hrad
13:0513:25
Queen L
Piotr Szymański
4.93
Lijak
12:1712:48
Pioneer L
Piotr Góźdź
24.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0115:10
Optic 31
Tomasz Mariański
12.03
białostocki
10:1811:58
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
3.58
białostocki
09:1009:19
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
68.06
Kobala
08:3512:48
Optic 22
Robert Kluczyński
6.32
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2010:25
Obsession S
Baśka
40.83
Kobala
10:0012:59
Nevada 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.03
Stranik
09:2710:53
Nevada 2012 26
Tomasz Halka
1.15
Lendak
12:4112:48
Mistral 7 XS
Jola Bryzek
30.89
Kobala
09:3311:16
Mistral 7 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
15.74
Skrzyczne
06:3511:05
Mentor 4 XS
Lukasz Sieminski
81.74
Konopki
07:2909:35
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
66.08
Kobala
08:3212:16
Mentor 4 L
Radosław Budniak
5.16
Lijak
10:0210:22
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
98.20
Fajsławice
07:2610:46
Mentor 3 M
Maciej Bucho
31.42
Kobala
10:3913:00
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.04
Kamenicky hrad
10:4711:03
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Malaca
4.61
Nowe
09:3310:56
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
1.03
Kamenicky hrad
10:1910:28
Mentor 3 L
Zdzisław Staniak
0.61
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:4309:44
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
0.80
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:4610:50
Mentor 2 M
Seba
1.54
Nowe
10:2610:47
Mentor 2 M