Zdzisław Staniak
0.61
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:4309:44
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
0.91
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:1610:20
Mentor 2 M
Zdzisław Staniak
0.80
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:4610:50
Mentor 2 M
Kuba Jasek
0.78
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:5510:01
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
1.01
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:1310:19
Scorpion 4 27
Mateusz Kuzło
2.40
Szukalowy Garb
12:5313:17
Mateusz Kuzło
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:1512:49
Marcin Bortlik
48.43
Stranik
09:4311:28
Alpina L
Grzegorz Mitko
4.18
Stranik
10:4013:46
Trango Xc Sm
Andrzej Koziej
5.64
Stranik
12:0215:21
Aspen 4 28
Łukasz Czyżewski
51.82
Stranik
09:4611:35
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Janda
3.60
Stranik
11:2612:40
Geronimo L
Pawel Faron
43.19
Stranik
08:4011:09
Queen M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
30.03
Stranik
09:2710:53
Nevada 2012 26
Zbigniew Chojnacki
10.97
Stranik
09:2310:48
U Cross S
Mietek Grochmal
5.24
Staré
09:4410:34
Mentor 2 L
Martin Bibko
18.82
Srebrna Góra
11:1313:55
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
15.74
Skrzyczne
06:3511:05
Mentor 4 XS
Adam Panek
1.93
Skrzętla
11:5312:00
Addict 2 L
Dominika Kasieczko
4.44
Poráč
13:2413:40
Mantra 6 MS
kszyh
31.00
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
08:0809:20
Lotus L
Igor Popik
8.84
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
08:2608:44
Summit XC3 M
Igor Popik
27.68
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
09:3710:38
Summit XC3 M
Paweł Biedka
31.22
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:5109:08
Art Frankowski
56.67
Panevėžio rajono savivaldybė
07:4409:28
Iota 26
An
1.84
Nowe
07:5808:25
Tequila 3 Xs
Joanna Reinert
0.78
Nowe
12:5713:00
Buzz z4 XS
Rafał Reinert
2.85
Nowe
13:1013:44
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Malaca
4.61
Nowe
09:3310:56
Mentor 3 L
Artur Fiedosiuk
1.63
Nowe
12:1212:23
Chili 2 M
An
0.83
Nowe
10:4311:17
Tequila 3 Xs
Seba
1.54
Nowe
10:2610:47
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Galica
1.07
Nosal
08:3408:39
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.55
Nosal
10:0010:05
Tequila 4 L
Piotr Góźdź
24.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0115:10
Optic 31
Mariusz Dawidczyk
13.36
Mechelniki
09:3310:33
Vox 27
radosław orłowski
5.28
Mała Czantoria
08:1809:06
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
52.79
Lijak
09:1311:47
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Szymański
4.93
Lijak
12:1712:48
Pioneer L
Damian Szemainda
3.59
Lijak
06:2606:42
Bion 33
Bartek Stuchlik
29.85
Lijak
10:2112:09
Delta M
Marcin Kawula
50.13
Lijak
09:0811:45
BGD BASE ML
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
28.12
Lijak
07:5210:13
Atlas L
Marek Furman
23.63
Lijak
09:2512:44
Ellus 2 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
6.13
Lijak
09:2609:50
Chili 3 M
Damian Szemainda
16.84
Lijak
08:5510:09
Bion 33
Michał Dudziński
35.44
Lijak
08:5211:14
King S
Janusz Pocendek
17.03
Lijak
07:1010:28
Akron L
Adam Miszczak
25.21
Lijak
06:4509:35
Rook S
Ireneusz Sobolewski
15.63
Lijak
06:2709:34
Aspen 2 30
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.52
Lijak
11:5112:54
Golden 4 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.40
Lijak
11:3512:33
Arial Xs
SKIBA
18.47
Lijak
11:1912:20
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Murmyło
17.85
Lijak
11:1612:54
Chili 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
19.48
Lijak
11:1312:38
VOLT SM
Robert Wincencik
26.92
Lijak
11:0912:54
Aspen 4 26
Konrad Dwojak
51.21
Lijak
08:1211:18
Blacklight S/M
Radosław Budniak
5.16
Lijak
10:0210:22
Mentor 3 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
32.77
Lijak
08:2611:56
Queen L
Tomasz Halka
1.15
Lendak
12:4112:48
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Machałowski
220.31
Konopki
09:0113:39
King S
Lukasz Sieminski
81.74
Konopki
07:2909:35
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Petrów
10.47
Kobala
12:1113:03
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
67.92
Kobala
08:3011:28
Enzo 2 S
Mateusz Styrczula
65.79
Kobala
08:3211:59
Artik 4 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
66.08
Kobala
08:3212:16
Mentor 4 L
Dominik Kapica
61.52
Kobala
08:3412:41
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
68.06
Kobala
08:3512:48
Optic 22
Jan Rentowski
66.56
Kobala
08:3711:40
UP Trango XC 3 L
Sławek Gut
34.88
Kobala
08:4010:36
Artik L
Marcin Chorzępa
27.07
Kobala
08:4710:48
Sport 3 L
Kasia Wołek
23.76
Kobala
08:4910:08
Kantega XC 2 S
Mateusz Petrów
21.06
Kobala
08:5710:16
Hook 3 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
77.30
Kobala
09:0013:03
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
34.04
Kobala
09:1211:12
King M
Konrad Stefański
56.52
Kobala
09:2712:40
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Jola Bryzek
30.89
Kobala
09:3311:16
Mistral 7 XS
Baśka
40.83
Kobala
10:0012:59
Nevada 22
Maciej Kożuch
14.92
Kobala
10:0610:57
Ellus 3 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
51.38
Kobala
10:1112:41
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bucho
31.42
Kobala
10:3913:00
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
1.03
Kamenicky hrad
10:1910:28
Mentor 3 L
Łukasz Pazgan
1.47
Kamenicky hrad
13:0513:25
Queen L
Jacek Streich
2.04
Kamenicky hrad
10:4711:03
Mentor 3 L
Robert Kluczyński
6.32
Gdynia - Orłowo
09:2010:25
Obsession S
Grzegorz Sprawka
98.20
Fajsławice
07:2610:46
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Świderski
22.71
Costalunga
06:3608:22
Rook 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
4.58
Costalunga
08:0009:06
Tala ML
Sylwester Kupiński
4.62
Costalunga
06:4407:40
Tala S
Marek Iwko
5.80
Cavan
10:3211:32
Sigma 8 29
Rafal Obora
70.77
Cavan
10:3016:11
Alpina M
Andrzej Chorab
3.68
białostocki
12:1212:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Tomasz Mariański
12.03
białostocki
10:1811:58
Optic 26
Tomasz Mariański
3.58
białostocki
09:1009:19
Optic 26