Ryszard Tajl
17.93
Lijak
10:0211:36
VOLT SM
Zbigniew Chojnacki
2.88
Stranik
11:3711:43
U Cross S
Andrzej Trebenda
97.62
Kobala
09:5814:24
TRITON 2 S
Sylwester Kupiński
3.25
Bassano
10:1610:38
Tala S
Konrad Stefański
55.48
Lijak
09:3812:36
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
bora72
6.25
Chłapowo
10:0110:29
Sigma 8 27
Adam Miszczak
9.79
Lijak
09:2410:45
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
2.77
Lijak
06:5106:59
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
16.27
Lijak
14:3915:31
Rook S
Dariusz Culak
2.20
Szukalowy Garb
13:0513:19
Rise L
Waldemar Janiszewski
22.20
Lijak
13:5215:15
Queen L
Piotr Szymański
12.80
Lijak
14:1515:51
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
3.33
Lijak
07:2207:30
Pioneer L
Robert Kluczyński
4.45
Chłapowo
06:3206:47
Obsession S
Robert Kluczyński
2.64
Chłapowo
08:4708:54
Obsession S
Robert Kluczyński
2.23
Chłapowo
14:2814:48
Obsession S
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.07
Bassano
09:4209:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
2.65
Bassano
10:4811:13
Nova Ion 3 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
64.02
Lijak
09:2113:06
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Bucho
6.21
Emberger Alm
09:3109:57
Mentor 3 M
Michał Dudziński
23.09
Lijak
09:2011:27
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
24.93
Lijak
09:3010:55
King M
Kasia Wołek
18.97
Lijak
12:3215:21
Kantega XC 2 S
Kasia Wołek
4.39
Lijak
09:3209:46
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
2.75
Lijak
10:0310:13
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
16.34
Lijak
14:2215:33
Kantega XC 2 M
Mateusz Petrów
19.40
Lijak
09:2411:29
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.33
Lijak
09:4810:06
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Janda
2.08
Stranik
11:4511:50
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.41
Stranik
09:3209:34
Geronimo L
Janusz Pocendek
26.19
Lijak
11:5415:29
Garuda L
Arkadiusz Antosz
5.42
Makarska
09:1309:32
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
68.01
Lijak
09:1613:08
Enzo 2 S
Maciej Kożuch
51.59
Lijak
09:4813:08
Ellus 3 L
Marek Furman
53.92
Kobala
10:2613:20
Ellus 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
2.07
Stranik
11:4711:53
Effect 2 Xl
Bartek Stuchlik
22.26
Kobala
10:0411:13
Delta M
radosław orłowski
9.46
Piedrahita
09:2210:20
Delta 2 ML
radosław orłowski
20.78
Piedrahita
11:3312:53
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
32.69
Emberger Alm
09:2511:01
Chili 3 S
Marek Murmyło
19.00
Lijak
14:0815:23
Chili 2 M
bartosz bomba
2.63
Chłapowo
11:5212:07
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.10
Stranik
11:4812:04
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
31.81
Lijak
09:0111:00
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Reinert
2.91
Chłapowo
10:5511:23
Buzz z4 XS
Konrad Dwojak
56.26
Lijak
10:4614:49
Blacklight S/M
Janusz Pocendek
4.02
Lijak
07:2607:35
Blacklight L
Damian Szemainda
20.05
Lijak
09:1110:35
BGD BASE ML
Damian Szemainda
23.92
Lijak
13:5215:02
BGD BASE ML
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
16.10
Lijak
14:1715:37
Atlas L