Ryszard Tajl
12.62
Revine Lago
09:4610:45
VOLT SM
Ciup3k
7.43
Szczebel
07:5908:49
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
9.90
Wierzbanowa
13:3315:17
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
10.97
Szczebel
12:1913:17
Sigma 8 25
Szymon Struś
7.27
Szczebel
08:1008:52
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
3.17
Bassano
12:2612:38
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
6.42
Bassano
09:1309:45
Rook S
Piotr Świderski
9.25
San Bernardo
07:4908:28
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
32.98
San Bernardo
11:5114:19
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Pazgan
6.41
Skrzętla
10:1611:09
Queen L
Daniel Cholewa
6.13
Szczebel
12:2112:37
Pluto M
Piotr Szymański
4.22
Bassano
09:2509:39
Pioneer L
Piotr Szymański
2.51
Bassano
12:5713:03
Pioneer L
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.36
Bassano
07:2308:15
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Mazur
4.96
Skrzętla
08:1909:31
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.45
Bassano
09:4610:26
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Z
106.23
Orselina
07:3213:14
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
32.90
Bassano
07:5309:51
Mentor 4 L
Jacek Streich
8.84
Skrzętla
10:1811:46
Mentor 3 L
Szych Tomasz
9.54
Sundvollen
12:5014:24
Magnum 2 41
Michał Dudziński
21.80
Bassano
08:1109:35
King S
Kasia Wołek
4.25
Bassano
10:5311:09
Kantega XC 2 S
SKIBA
14.35
Revine Lago
10:1211:33
Kantega XC 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
7.32
Szczebel
12:0612:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kalamat
7.46
Skrzętla
11:5212:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Małgorzata Błędowska
7.50
San Bernardo
07:4308:24
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Małgorzata Błędowska
13.78
San Bernardo
11:5913:59
Icaro Wildcat Xs
Waldemar Laskowski
9.32
Skrzętla
10:3811:51
Hook 4 25
Konrad Kowalewski
16.12
San Bernardo
07:4809:13
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
11.43
Revine Lago
09:3711:18
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Janda
4.90
Skrzyczne
07:3607:47
Geronimo L
Maciej Kożuch
4.39
Szczebel
12:1112:32
Ellus 3 L
Radek Brzózka
28.47
San Bernardo
07:4109:42
Elan 26
Aleksander Grochal
42.00
San Bernardo
07:4712:23
Elan 26
Darek Klimas
7.96
Szczebel
08:3109:35
Eden 5 26
Andrzej Piwowar
15.26
Skrzętla
10:1811:52
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
8.21
Skrzętla
08:3509:54
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Jabłoński
15.19
Bassano
07:1808:46
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Schiffner
39.66
San Bernardo
07:4110:57
Chili 2 S
GRZERO
7.44
Skrzętla
12:0314:00
Cayenne 4 M
Konrad Dwojak
14.70
Bassano
09:0910:32
Blacklight S/M
Janusz Pocendek
3.71
Bassano
12:5913:08
Blacklight L
Janusz Pocendek
7.58
Bassano
09:2710:50
Blacklight L
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
2.34
Bassano
12:2212:28
Atlas L
Piotr Cielecki
16.87
Niederösterreich
15:2415:39
Astral 7 28
Robert Wincencik
15.88
Revine Lago
09:4511:32
Aspen 4 26
Ireneusz Sobolewski
3.62
Bassano
08:3708:47
Aspen 2 30
Mariusz Maj
5.47
Szczebel
09:0109:20
Artik 3 25
Artur Śliwa
6.62
Sundvollen
13:0914:41
Arriba 2 XXS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.50
Revine Lago
09:3010:15
Arial Xs