Rafal Obora
159.67
Mount Leinster
08:2316:05
Alpina M
Alan Lisowiec
103.87
Klonówka
08:1812:05
Peak 2 28
Andrzej Januchta
103.29
Klonówka
08:1812:00
Sigma 8 29
Marek Bader
69.45
Proseč pod Ještědem
11:2614:33
Rush 4 L
Mateusz Siatka
56.92
Ciecień
07:1310:16
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
54.81
Ciecień
07:3209:49
ZENO ML
Jan Rentowski
54.25
Ciecień
07:3009:46
UP Trango XC 3 L
Janusz Pałka
52.67
Ciecień
07:1309:55
Alpina M
Krzysztof Żelisko
36.92
Fajsławice
07:1308:41
Mantra 6 ML
Nawrocki Michał
32.12
Fajsławice
08:2809:38
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
31.49
Fajsławice
10:4411:44
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
28.09
Ciecień
07:1708:25
Enzo S
Paweł Chrząszcz
24.53
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:2711:42
ZENO ML
Dariusz Boszczyk
9.79
Klonówka
08:3909:07
Omega 8 29
tomasz skrabek
7.96
Mieroszów
11:2411:56
Ultima 6 Xl
Piotr G
5.55
Krvavec
09:0209:44
Alpha 6 24
Marek Cichoń
5.04
Costalunga
08:5209:28
Rush 3 L
Mateusz Partyka
4.93
Krvavec
11:1011:23
Tequila 4 M
Gutek
4.72
Bezmiechowa
13:5815:51
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.46
Klonówka
14:1615:14
Delta M
Jan Struś
4.33
Ciecień
07:4408:20
Mentor 3 M
Mateusz Partyka
4.29
Krvavec
08:2708:51
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Kuzło
4.24
Bezmiechowa
14:4615:37
Ralf
4.15
Żar
12:0412:51
Delta 2 XL
Jakub Mendys
3.78
Mszana S
12:1212:32
Optic 26
Michał Skalniak
3.17
Ciecień
08:2708:41
Mistral 6 26
Ciup3k
3.10
Ciecień
08:2008:31
Sigma 8 27
Daniel Ogiński
3.08
Costalunga
11:1311:21
Jarosław Warzecha
3.06
Żar
12:2412:55
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
2.86
Ciecień
08:0208:18
Sigma 8 25
Michał Skalniak
2.83
Ciecień
07:0707:27
Mistral 6 26
Dariusz Boszczyk
2.67
Klonówka
12:2612:45
Omega 8 29
Dariusz Culak
2.67
Bezmiechowa
14:4015:12
Rise L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.64
Żar
07:1707:26
Cure M
Jakub Mendys
2.63
Mszana S
11:2111:41
Optic 26
Dariusz Culak
2.28
Bezmiechowa
15:1915:47
Rise L
Łukasz Janda
2.25
Żar
12:4412:56
Geronimo L
Rafał Bojanowicz
2.02
Czermna
11:4311:58
Pluto 2 S
Piotr Czopor
1.99
Bezmiechowa
15:0215:36
Chili 3 XS
Łukasz Janda
1.89
Żar
09:2509:30
Geronimo L
Mateusz Kuzło
1.89
Bezmiechowa
13:4414:06
speedstop
1.69
Hope Valley
06:5306:58
Tequila 2 L
Dariusz Culak
1.61
Bezmiechowa
13:4314:04
Rise L
Jakub Mendys
1.23
Mszana S
12:3912:46
Optic 26
Rafał Bojanowicz
1.16
Czermna
12:4112:45
Pluto 2 S
Jakub Mendys
1.02
Mszana S
11:4911:53
Optic 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.90
Garb Pińczowski
06:4106:44
Arcus 6 26
speedstop
0.70
Hope Valley
08:0308:05
Tequila 2 L
Bartosz Grochowina
0.67
Garb Pińczowski
07:1307:15
Arcus 6 26
speedstop
0.56
Hope Valley
10:0710:08
Tequila 2 L
speedstop
0.48
Hope Valley
14:4414:45
Tequila 2 L