Piotr Goliasz
19.25
Żar
08:5611:18
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Wójcik
5.53
Żar
10:1310:48
Factor 2 L
Tomasz Halka
4.21
Żar
10:1710:44
Mistral 7 XS
Ralf
15.66
Żar
09:2811:04
Delta 2 XL
Artur Szczerbiak
3.22
Żar
12:5613:34
Artik 4 29
Tomasz Halka
2.12
Żar
08:2808:41
Mistral 7 XS
Górski Jacek
137.38
Żar
07:1812:40
Peak 25
Piotr Nowakowski
48.05
Żar
09:5411:40
U sport M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
159.85
Żar
07:2213:46
Enzo 2 S
Przemysław Wrzosek
24.10
Żar
09:5810:57
Cayenne 4 M
Maciej Witaliński
8.61
Żar
10:0011:08
Icaro Wildcat L
Andrzej Koziej
3.14
Stranik
09:0209:19
Aspen 4 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.39
Stranik
06:4009:35
Cure M
Pawel Faron
160.14
Stranik
07:4612:52
Queen M
Tomek Miś
15.99
Stranik
10:0910:59
Peak 3 25
Marek Furman
8.33
Stranik
08:3510:49
Ellus 2 M
Andrzej Koziej
4.83
Stranik
09:2409:55
Aspen 4 28
Rysiek Gomółka
1.44
Podobin
10:3910:46
Rush 3 M
Ciup3k
2.15
Podobin
10:0310:16
Sigma 8 27
Michał Skalniak
53.89
Podobin
10:0011:52
Mistral 6 26
Marcin Kalamat
74.08
Podobin
10:0012:17
ZENO ML
Mariusz Krupa
77.21
Podobin
07:4110:20
Enzo M
Dominika Kasieczko
49.53
Podobin
10:3212:19
Mantra 6 MS
Michał Kocot
22.32
Podobin
07:4808:51
Boomerang X M
Jan Rentowski
61.35
Podobin
09:3411:55
UP Trango XC 3 L
Maciej Ziętara
31.25
Podobin
07:3108:40
Iota 26
Andrzej Piwowar
88.40
Podobin
09:3813:04
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
2.85
Podobin
08:3908:56
Mistral 6 26
Krzysztof Siwek
58.29
Podobin
09:5011:51
U Cross M
Mariusz Maj
1.04
Podobin
08:5009:00
Artik 3 25
Jan Struś
1.23
Podobin
08:5508:58
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Kocot
49.09
Podobin
09:4911:29
Optic 26
Włodzimierz Skalniak
4.47
Podobin
09:4410:22
Astral 7 26
Dariusz Chrobak
83.70
Podobin
06:3909:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Wojciech Galica
1.13
Podobin
08:5809:01
Tequila 4 L
Maciej Gonciarz
88.15
Podobin
09:3813:05
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wierzba
87.52
Podobin
09:3813:02
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Jamróz
95.87
Podobin
06:2010:55
Enzo S
Jacek Waligóra
2.30
Mieroszów
09:5810:21
Delta L
Jeż Leszek
4.11
Michałków
12:1812:44
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
3.36
Michałków
11:3811:49
Optic 26
Szymon Kuhnert
17.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5510:01
Tequila 4 S
Szymon
2.27
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1109:32
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
12.39
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5210:39
Epsilon 7 26
Maciej Bąk
11.79
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2010:59
Chili 3 S
Szymon
2.65
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1612:26
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
2.78
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:3612:43
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
3.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:5613:32
Epsilon 7 26
Tomek Miś
0.06
Kysucký Lieskovec
11:2111:21
Peak 3 25
Mateusz Partyka
2.22
Križe
10:2110:28
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
2.32
Križe
06:4606:55
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
0.64
Jaworzynka
13:5113:53
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
6.49
Gdynia - Orłowo
10:4511:30
Kantega XC 2 M
tomasz warchoł
20.49
Dolní Morava
09:2510:18
Aspen 2 20
Marek Cichoń
9.39
Costalunga
07:4809:01
Rush 3 L
Murzyn Roman
7.08
Ciecień
09:3910:08
Mentor 2 M
Zbyszek Deka
30.79
Cerna Hora
08:0510:40
Delta 2 ML
Damian Barański
2.92
Cerna Hora
10:0110:12
Nemo 2 M
Maciej Pigulski
73.98
Cerna Hora
08:0411:54
CHILI 4 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
32.33
Cerna Hora
07:5810:10
Cayenne 5 XS
Filip Porzucek
54.09
Cerna Hora
07:5310:35
Rush 4 ML
Marek Miłowski
71.94
Cerna Hora
07:5011:43
Sigma 8 27
Delfin
4.58
Cerna Hora
13:0613:30
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
73.66
Cerna Hora
07:5012:00
Queen M
Henryk Zjawin
52.94
Cerna Hora
07:1909:48
Coden 25.5
Krzysiek Ciach
51.51
Cerna Hora
08:5612:24
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Cieślik
69.92
Cerna Hora
08:4412:42
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Mytych
9.10
Cerna Hora
09:5211:56
Hook L
Grzegorz Olejnik
65.23
Cerna Hora
08:2111:21
Sigma 10 25
Benedykt Kroplewski
79.10
Cerna Hora
08:1112:04
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Martyna
61.30
Cerna Hora
08:1011:20
King M
Grześ Chicago
45.95
Cerna Hora
08:0911:22
Coden 25.5
tomasz skrabek
23.28
Cerna Hora
08:0910:01
Ultima 6 Xl
Marcin Gorayski
108.03
Cerna Hora
07:1213:23
Venus M
Paweł Rękowicz
5.03
Borowa
11:0711:49
Paweł Rękowicz
1.28
Borowa
10:4010:44
Paweł Rękowicz
1.73
Borowa
09:0809:20
Paweł Rękowicz
1.65
Borowa
13:0213:17
Ryszard Jakiel
18.87
Borowa
10:5012:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
15.31
Borowa
09:3210:52
Nevada 2012 28
Dariusz Culak
2.38
Bezmiechowa
15:0715:26
Rise L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.29
Bezmiechowa
15:1215:33
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Pałgan
0.24
będziński
03:5503:57
Garuda Xl