Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.32
Inowrocław
10:0110:05
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.37
Inowrocław
07:4107:47
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysiek Tokarz
7.44
Szczebel
07:3308:14
Mentor 2 S
ko-mar 58
13.64
Javorovy
09:2011:00
Rush 3 S
kemoT
83.87
Fajsławice
10:0013:30
Delta 2 MS
Kasia Wołek
8.54
Szczebel
08:4710:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Jola Bryzek
19.70
Skrzyczne
08:1609:36
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
104.42
Skrzyczne
08:3613:06
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
11.00
Skrzyczne
08:1109:07
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
2.16
Komprachcice
11:2611:33
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.29
Komprachcice
08:2208:29
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.99
Komprachcice
10:0410:08
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
51.77
Wapno
07:5012:04
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jarosław Warzecha
13.69
Skrzyczne
12:1714:01
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.69
Szczebel
09:0110:25
Chili S
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.10
Javorovy
09:4510:35
Delta 2 XS
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Jan Rentowski
40.16
Szczebel
07:5109:35
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jakub Socha
8.28
Javorovy
08:4911:08
Chili 2 M
Jac S
20.86
Skrzyczne
08:2809:27
Ion 23
Jacek Wojtaś
15.54
Skrzyczne
08:2509:14
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
6.78
Javorovy
13:1213:47
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jacek Streich
9.11
Skrzętla
10:0910:42
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Miłowski
53.09
Skrzyczne
08:0312:44
Omega 8 27
Ireneusz Mitko
10.32
Javorovy
11:0114:21
Effect 2 Xl
Igor Popik
92.27
Łęki Kościelne
08:5312:45
Summit XC3 M
Hubert Pl-a
2.89
Javorovy
07:4507:57
Nemo 2 Xl
Hubert Pl-a
4.47
Javorovy
10:1911:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Heniek Marian
40.26
Skrzyczne
08:5211:44
Discovery 5 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
48.60
Szczebel
07:5111:08
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Studziński
29.73
Skrzyczne
07:4510:55
Iota 26
Grzegorz Sprawka
28.13
Fajsławice
07:5808:57
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Nowak
9.39
Javorovy
13:0814:36
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Mitko
10.71
Javorovy
11:0014:21
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Kupczak
34.46
Skrzyczne
08:2309:40
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
75.04
Skrzyczne
08:1811:10
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
169.17
Szczebel
07:2915:03
Enzo S
Grzegorz Fiema
70.17
Skrzyczne
08:2211:40
CHILI 4 XS
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
87.09
Konopki
07:5913:09
Aspen 5 26
Dominik Kapica
117.47
Skrzyczne
08:3613:28
Rook 2 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
131.31
Szczebel
07:4013:48
Mantra 6 MS
Dariusz Żywczak
27.80
Szczebel
08:5510:57
Sigma 9 25
Dariusz Żabczyński
21.26
Javorovy
09:0910:44
CHILI 4 S
Dariusz Culak
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
12:1712:31
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.97
Szukalowy Garb
14:0014:16
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.61
Szukalowy Garb
13:2413:34
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:04
Rise L
Darek Miękuszewski
19.34
Skrzyczne
08:5910:26
Mystic 3 ML
Darecki-Starry
3.27
Czeszka
08:0308:40
Lotus L
Daniel Cholewa
26.34
Szczebel
08:4110:49
Pluto M
Daniel Cholewa
20.94
Siepraw
15:3516:29
Pluto M
Damian Grocholski
1.63
Rybnik
07:2607:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.44
Rybnik
09:2709:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Barański
1.49
Borowa
09:2109:27
Nemo 2 M
Baśka
4.23
Szczebel
08:3910:40
Epsilon 5 23
Bartek Stuchlik
42.08
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Delta M
Artur Szczerbiak
19.40
Javorovy
08:5210:24
Artik 4 29
Artur Fiedosiuk
4.45
białostocki
12:3212:57
Chili 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.28
Skrzyczne
08:2310:52
Cure M
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Javorovy
09:3511:45
Chili 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.41
Javorovy
08:1608:30
Chili 3 S
Anna Zezula
76.77
Fajsławice
07:4310:58
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
76.40
Szczebel
08:5212:12
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Piwowar
43.82
Skrzętla
09:4212:13
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
11.43
Javorovy
12:4014:57
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Koziej
12.89
Javorovy
09:5210:51
Aspen 4 28
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.27
Konopki
09:4609:56
Epsilon 6 23
Adam Panek
9.50
Szczebel
10:0611:51
Addict 2 L
Adam Mucha
20.03
Szczebel
08:2710:38
Ajos 2 M
Adam Kubiczek
12.73
Javorovy
09:1110:50
Sigma 7 26
Adam Cholewski
8.76
Szczebel
08:1409:25
Plus 28