Ireneusz Mitko
10.32
Javorovy
11:0114:21
Effect 2 Xl
Mariusz Maj
10.22
Szczebel
09:0409:56
Artik 3 25
Paweł Kośmider
10.19
Szczebel
08:4610:15
Epsilon 6 26
Michał
10.02
Skrzyczne
08:5710:03
Rook L
Łukasz Zakrzewski
9.98
białostocki
07:5208:31
Optic 26
Waldemar Laskowski
9.77
Cergowa
09:0810:11
Hook 4 25
Adam Panek
9.50
Szczebel
10:0611:51
Addict 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
9.39
Javorovy
13:0814:36
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
9.11
Skrzętla
10:0910:42
Mentor 3 L
Włodzimierz Skalniak
8.78
Szczebel
08:0908:55
Astral 7 26
Mariusz Karaban
8.77
Borsk
07:3708:12
Kantega XC 2 M
Adam Cholewski
8.76
Szczebel
08:1409:25
Plus 28
Kasia Wołek
8.54
Szczebel
08:4710:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Ralf
8.46
Javorovy
08:5410:10
Delta 2 XL
Jakub Socha
8.28
Javorovy
08:4911:08
Chili 2 M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
7.93
Kobala
07:1107:47
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:1208:52
Scorpion 4 27
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Krzysiek Tokarz
7.44
Szczebel
07:3308:14
Mentor 2 S
Jacek Tatar
6.78
Javorovy
13:1213:47
Nova Ion 3 XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.69
Szczebel
09:0110:25
Chili S
Tomasz Pyś
6.23
Szczebel
08:3110:36
Eden 3 26
Łukasz Kulis
5.92
Borsk
10:0010:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Świderski
5.60
Wapno
10:2110:59
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Serafin
5.30
Komprachcice
10:5511:18
Summit XC3 S
Piotr Garbarz
5.00
Wapno
07:4908:52
Sigma 8 27
Radek Kuchta
4.91
Biała Podlaska
11:0511:34
Rush 2 M
Wacław Warda
4.85
Wapno
08:5510:36
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Syrek
4.47
Labinci
10:3311:19
Chili 3 M
Hubert Pl-a
4.47
Javorovy
10:1911:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Artur Fiedosiuk
4.45
białostocki
12:3212:57
Chili 2 M
Radosław Śliwa
4.43
Javorovy
11:2612:04
Arcus 6 26
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.27
Konopki
09:4609:56
Epsilon 6 23
Marek Jania
4.25
Szczebel
09:5110:25
Pluto 2 M
Baśka
4.23
Szczebel
08:3910:40
Epsilon 5 23
Mateusz Gawenda
3.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2809:44
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Kulis
3.64
Borsk
07:5808:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.41
Javorovy
08:1608:30
Chili 3 S
Darecki-Starry
3.27
Czeszka
08:0308:40
Lotus L
WłoOch
3.27
Skrzętla
09:4610:40
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Trębiński
3.25
Borowa
09:0909:27
Takoo 2 42
Radek Kuchta
3.12
Biała Podlaska
08:1708:35
Rush 2 M
Paweł Rękowicz
2.90
Komprachcice
10:1910:32
Hubert Pl-a
2.89
Javorovy
07:4507:57
Nemo 2 Xl
Ryszard Jakiel
2.73
Komprachcice
09:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:1613:04
VOLT SM
Dariusz Culak
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:04
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
12:1712:31
Rise L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.37
Inowrocław
07:4107:47
Poison 3 Xl
Jeż Leszek
2.29
Komprachcice
08:2208:29
Optic 26
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.16
Szukalowy Garb
14:0114:35
VOLT SM
Jeż Leszek
2.16
Komprachcice
11:2611:33
Optic 26
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5909:06
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1808:27
Tequila 4 M
zbrozlo
2.03
Laszki
13:1813:26
Vita 2 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.03
Inowrocław
08:3508:44
Poison 3 Xl
Waldemar Wójcik
1.99
Szukalowy Garb
12:1412:26
Rook S
Jeż Leszek
1.99
Komprachcice
10:0410:08
Optic 26
Paweł Rękowicz
1.97
Komprachcice
11:5411:58
Dariusz Culak
1.97
Szukalowy Garb
14:0014:16
Rise L
Paweł Rękowicz
1.90
Komprachcice
11:3911:44
zbrozlo
1.89
Laszki
13:5213:58
Vita 2 L
Paweł Rękowicz
1.80
Komprachcice
08:5208:56
Damian Grocholski
1.63
Rybnik
07:2607:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Dariusz Culak
1.61
Szukalowy Garb
13:2413:34
Rise L
Mateusz Gawenda
1.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5308:57
Tequila 4 M
Damian Barański
1.49
Borowa
09:2109:27
Nemo 2 M
Damian Grocholski
1.44
Rybnik
09:2709:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Waldemar Wójcik
1.38
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:06
Rook S
zbrozlo
1.37
Laszki
14:1814:23
Vita 2 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.32
Inowrocław
10:0110:05
Poison 3 Xl