Paweł Rękowicz
2.90
Komprachcice
10:1910:32
Paweł Kumorek
137.29
Szczebel
07:3514:13
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Kośmider
10.19
Szczebel
08:4610:15
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Bielański
16.59
Szczebel
08:2309:34
Mentor 2 M
Norbert Kubala
10.64
Javorovy
11:2714:33
Bolero 4 L
Nawrocki Michał
98.03
Fajsławice
07:5311:39
Mentor 2 M
MirAs
24.98
Żywiec
15:4716:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.95
Skrzyczne
08:4110:11
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
60.44
Skrzętla
08:2811:08
Boomerang X M
Michal Radzicki
17.59
Javorovy
09:5515:02
Tala ML
Michał Piotrowski
53.96
Biała Podlaska
10:2213:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał
10.02
Skrzyczne
08:5710:03
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
112.92
Skrzętla
07:3011:27
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gawenda
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1808:27
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5308:57
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
20.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5310:50
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
3.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2809:44
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
34.29
Skrzętla
10:0711:56
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Maj
10.22
Szczebel
09:0409:56
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Krupa
60.56
Szczebel
07:5310:51
Enzo M
Mariusz Kogut
17.05
Konopki
08:4709:56
Vega S
Mariusz Karaban
8.77
Borsk
07:3708:12
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Zychowiecki
10.71
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:09
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Jania
4.25
Szczebel
09:5110:25
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
11.97
Javorovy
10:0314:25
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
39.32
Skrzyczne
07:4910:38
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.16
Szukalowy Garb
14:0114:35
VOLT SM
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:1613:04
VOLT SM
Marcin Makuch
44.63
Javorovy
09:5112:01
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
18.33
Skrzyczne
09:2610:46
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Duszyński
12.56
Skrzyczne
07:5308:38
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
36.31
Skrzyczne
07:4009:40
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:5310:21
Queen M
Maciej Bąk
23.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
9.98
białostocki
07:5208:31
Optic 26
Łukasz Serafin
5.30
Komprachcice
10:5511:18
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kulis
5.92
Borsk
10:0010:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.64
Borsk
07:5808:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Kuba Sto
102.55
Skrzyczne
07:3712:54
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.70
Skrzyczne
08:4910:07
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:1208:52
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.37
Fajsławice
06:2908:48
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.14
Borowa
06:4008:07
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Syrek
4.47
Labinci
10:3311:19
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
22.52
Szczebel
11:5113:36
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
13.21
Szczebel
08:0508:43
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.63
Javorovy
09:5711:58
ZENO L
Krzysztof Mazur
45.90
Szczebel
08:1210:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Kajda
44.45
Skrzyczne
08:2811:05
Rise S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.03
Inowrocław
08:3508:44
Poison 3 Xl