Marcin Białobłocki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:5310:21
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:1010:23
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.15
Szczebel
11:4713:54
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
28.13
Fajsławice
07:5808:57
Mentor 3 M
Dariusz Żywczak
27.80
Szczebel
08:5510:57
Sigma 9 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
27.35
Kobala
09:0310:45
Rook 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
26.34
Szczebel
08:4110:49
Pluto M
MirAs
24.98
Żywiec
15:4716:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Maciej Bąk
23.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
22.52
Szczebel
11:5113:36
U Cross M
Dariusz Żabczyński
21.26
Javorovy
09:0910:44
CHILI 4 S
Daniel Cholewa
20.94
Siepraw
15:3516:29
Pluto M
Jac S
20.86
Skrzyczne
08:2809:27
Ion 23
Mateusz Gawenda
20.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5310:50
Tequila 4 M
Adam Mucha
20.03
Szczebel
08:2710:38
Ajos 2 M
Jola Bryzek
19.70
Skrzyczne
08:1609:36
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3110:55
Tequila 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
19.40
Javorovy
08:5210:24
Artik 4 29
Darek Miękuszewski
19.34
Skrzyczne
08:5910:26
Mystic 3 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
19.17
Szczebel
08:1209:45
X-Alps
Piotr Goliasz
18.89
Skrzyczne
08:1310:01
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Kawula
18.33
Skrzyczne
09:2610:46
BGD BASE ML
WojtasFX
17.93
Lijak
12:4613:51
Muse 30
Michal Radzicki
17.59
Javorovy
09:5515:02
Tala ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Javorovy
09:3511:45
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Kogut
17.05
Konopki
08:4709:56
Vega S
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.70
Skrzyczne
08:4910:07
Scorpion 4 27
Paweł Bielański
16.59
Szczebel
08:2309:34
Mentor 2 M
WojtasFX
16.08
Lijak
10:0710:47
Muse 30
Waldemar Laskowski
15.72
Cergowa
13:0015:14
Hook 4 25
Sławomir Ratka
15.64
Javorovy
08:3010:18
Blacklight M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.54
Skrzyczne
08:2509:14
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.11
Skrzyczne
08:2709:45
Golden 4 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.95
Skrzyczne
08:4110:11
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
13.69
Skrzyczne
12:1714:01
Cayenne 4 M
ko-mar 58
13.64
Javorovy
09:2011:00
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
13.21
Szczebel
08:0508:43
U Cross M
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.10
Javorovy
09:4510:35
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Koziej
12.89
Javorovy
09:5210:51
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
12.84
Javorovy
09:5714:48
BGD BASE S
Adam Kubiczek
12.73
Javorovy
09:1110:50
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Duszyński
12.56
Skrzyczne
07:5308:38
Artik 3 25
Marek Furman
11.97
Javorovy
10:0314:25
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Szymański
11.73
Javorovy
12:0813:51
Pioneer L
Andrzej Koziej
11.43
Javorovy
12:4014:57
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.14
Borowa
06:4008:07
Nevada 2012 28
Joanna Jasek
11.00
Skrzyczne
08:1109:07
Rush 3 S
Marek Zychowiecki
10.71
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:09
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Mitko
10.71
Javorovy
11:0014:21
Trango Xc Sm
Norbert Kubala
10.64
Javorovy
11:2714:33
Bolero 4 L