zbrozlo
2.03
Laszki
13:1813:26
Vita 2 L
Krzysztof Syrek
4.47
Labinci
10:3311:19
Chili 3 M
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.27
Konopki
09:4609:56
Epsilon 6 23
Tomasz Szczepański
55.98
Konopki
07:2011:15
Aspen 5 26
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
87.09
Konopki
07:5913:09
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Żabicki
33.34
Konopki
09:2410:59
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Kogut
17.05
Konopki
08:4709:56
Vega S
Tomek Machałowski
105.55
Konopki
07:3313:19
King S
Piotr Besser
32.53
Konopki
08:5710:45
Aspen 5 26
Jeż Leszek
1.99
Komprachcice
10:0410:08
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.16
Komprachcice
11:2611:33
Optic 26
Łukasz Serafin
5.30
Komprachcice
10:5511:18
Summit XC3 S
Paweł Rękowicz
1.90
Komprachcice
11:3911:44
Paweł Rękowicz
2.90
Komprachcice
10:1910:32
Jeż Leszek
2.29
Komprachcice
08:2208:29
Optic 26
Ryszard Jakiel
2.73
Komprachcice
09:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Rękowicz
1.97
Komprachcice
11:5411:58
Paweł Rękowicz
1.80
Komprachcice
08:5208:56
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
7.93
Kobala
07:1107:47
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
27.35
Kobala
09:0310:45
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.63
Javorovy
09:5711:58
ZENO L
Artur Szczerbiak
19.40
Javorovy
08:5210:24
Artik 4 29
Ralf
8.46
Javorovy
08:5410:10
Delta 2 XL
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.41
Javorovy
08:1608:30
Chili 3 S
Dariusz Żabczyński
21.26
Javorovy
09:0910:44
CHILI 4 S
Adam Kubiczek
12.73
Javorovy
09:1110:50
Sigma 7 26
ko-mar 58
13.64
Javorovy
09:2011:00
Rush 3 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Javorovy
09:3511:45
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.10
Javorovy
09:4510:35
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Makuch
44.63
Javorovy
09:5112:01
Iota 26
Andrzej Koziej
12.89
Javorovy
09:5210:51
Aspen 4 28
Michal Radzicki
17.59
Javorovy
09:5515:02
Tala ML
Zofia Radzicka
12.84
Javorovy
09:5714:48
BGD BASE S
Jakub Socha
8.28
Javorovy
08:4911:08
Chili 2 M
Marek Furman
11.97
Javorovy
10:0314:25
Ellus 2 M
Hubert Pl-a
4.47
Javorovy
10:1911:25
Nemo 2 Xl
Grzegorz Mitko
10.71
Javorovy
11:0014:21
Trango Xc Sm
Ireneusz Mitko
10.32
Javorovy
11:0114:21
Effect 2 Xl
Radosław Śliwa
4.43
Javorovy
11:2612:04
Arcus 6 26
Norbert Kubala
10.64
Javorovy
11:2714:33
Bolero 4 L
Hubert Pl-a
2.89
Javorovy
07:4507:57
Nemo 2 Xl
Piotr Szymański
11.73
Javorovy
12:0813:51
Pioneer L
Andrzej Koziej
11.43
Javorovy
12:4014:57
Aspen 4 28
Grzegorz Nowak
9.39
Javorovy
13:0814:36
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Tatar
6.78
Javorovy
13:1213:47
Nova Ion 3 XS
Sławomir Ratka
15.64
Javorovy
08:3010:18
Blacklight M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
1.32
Inowrocław
10:0110:05
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.37
Inowrocław
07:4107:47
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.03
Inowrocław
08:3508:44
Poison 3 Xl
kemoT
83.87
Fajsławice
10:0013:30
Delta 2 MS