Grzegorz Jamróz
169.17
Szczebel
07:2915:03
Enzo S
Paweł Kumorek
137.29
Szczebel
07:3514:13
Enzo 2 S
Dominika Kasieczko
131.31
Szczebel
07:4013:48
Mantra 6 MS
Dominik Kapica
117.47
Skrzyczne
08:3613:28
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
112.92
Skrzętla
07:3011:27
Delta 2 ML
Tomek Machałowski
105.55
Konopki
07:3313:19
King S
Joanna Kocot
104.42
Skrzyczne
08:3613:06
Optic 22
Kuba Sto
102.55
Skrzyczne
07:3712:54
Delta 2 ML
Nawrocki Michał
98.03
Fajsławice
07:5311:39
Mentor 2 M
Igor Popik
92.27
Łęki Kościelne
08:5312:45
Summit XC3 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
87.09
Konopki
07:5913:09
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Klimek
85.31
Szczebel
07:3511:32
Marvel 27
kemoT
83.87
Fajsławice
10:0013:30
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.37
Fajsławice
06:2908:48
Mantra 6 ML
Anna Zezula
76.77
Fajsławice
07:4310:58
Mentor 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
76.40
Szczebel
08:5212:12
TRITON 2 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
75.04
Skrzyczne
08:1811:10
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
70.17
Skrzyczne
08:2211:40
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Góźdź
64.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3913:40
Colt 31
Wojciech Galica
62.95
Szczebel
07:5510:58
Tequila 4 L
Mariusz Krupa
60.56
Szczebel
07:5310:51
Enzo M
Michał Wimmer
60.44
Skrzętla
08:2811:08
Boomerang X M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.28
Skrzyczne
08:2310:52
Cure M
Tomasz Szczepański
55.98
Konopki
07:2011:15
Aspen 5 26
Wojciech Sołtysik
55.47
Szczebel
08:1411:15
Synergy 5 S
Michał Piotrowski
53.96
Biała Podlaska
10:2213:33
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
53.09
Skrzyczne
08:0312:44
Omega 8 27
Szymon Struś
52.10
Szczebel
08:1010:06
Rush 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
51.77
Wapno
07:5012:04
UP Trango XC 2 M
Witek Ladziński
49.83
Wapno
08:0712:05
Vega 5 S
Robert Ignasiak
49.78
Żar
08:4011:10
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Mariański
48.68
białostocki
09:1212:17
Optic 26
Grzegorz Wierzba
48.60
Szczebel
07:5111:08
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Mazur
45.90
Szczebel
08:1210:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Makuch
44.63
Javorovy
09:5112:01
Iota 26
Krzysztof Kajda
44.45
Skrzyczne
08:2811:05
Rise S
Andrzej Piwowar
43.82
Skrzętla
09:4212:13
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
42.08
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Delta M
Robert Szczur
40.68
Biała Podlaska
07:5909:44
Rook 2 ML
Heniek Marian
40.26
Skrzyczne
08:5211:44
Discovery 5 M
Jan Rentowski
40.16
Szczebel
07:5109:35
UP Trango XC 3 L
Marcin Żuwała
39.32
Skrzyczne
07:4910:38
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.63
Javorovy
09:5711:58
ZENO L
Marcin Bortlik
36.31
Skrzyczne
07:4009:40
Alpina L
Grzegorz Kupczak
34.46
Skrzyczne
08:2309:40
Mystic 3 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
34.29
Skrzętla
10:0711:56
Golden 2 28
Piotr Żabicki
33.34
Konopki
09:2410:59
Hook 3 27
Piotr Besser
32.53
Konopki
08:5710:45
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Mazurek
30.22
Fajsławice
09:2911:14
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Studziński
29.73
Skrzyczne
07:4510:55
Iota 26
Marcin Białobłocki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:5310:21
Queen M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:1010:23
Sigma 8 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.15
Szczebel
11:4713:54
Mentor 4 L
Grzegorz Sprawka
28.13
Fajsławice
07:5808:57
Mentor 3 M
Dariusz Żywczak
27.80
Szczebel
08:5510:57
Sigma 9 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
27.35
Kobala
09:0310:45
Rook 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
26.34
Szczebel
08:4110:49
Pluto M
MirAs
24.98
Żywiec
15:4716:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Maciej Bąk
23.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
22.52
Szczebel
11:5113:36
U Cross M
Dariusz Żabczyński
21.26
Javorovy
09:0910:44
CHILI 4 S
Daniel Cholewa
20.94
Siepraw
15:3516:29
Pluto M
Jac S
20.86
Skrzyczne
08:2809:27
Ion 23
Mateusz Gawenda
20.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5310:50
Tequila 4 M
Adam Mucha
20.03
Szczebel
08:2710:38
Ajos 2 M
Jola Bryzek
19.70
Skrzyczne
08:1609:36
Mistral 7 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3110:55
Tequila 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
19.40
Javorovy
08:5210:24
Artik 4 29
Darek Miękuszewski
19.34
Skrzyczne
08:5910:26
Mystic 3 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
19.17
Szczebel
08:1209:45
X-Alps
Piotr Goliasz
18.89
Skrzyczne
08:1310:01
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Kawula
18.33
Skrzyczne
09:2610:46
BGD BASE ML
WojtasFX
17.93
Lijak
12:4613:51
Muse 30
Michal Radzicki
17.59
Javorovy
09:5515:02
Tala ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.27
Javorovy
09:3511:45
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Kogut
17.05
Konopki
08:4709:56
Vega S
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.70
Skrzyczne
08:4910:07
Scorpion 4 27
Paweł Bielański
16.59
Szczebel
08:2309:34
Mentor 2 M
WojtasFX
16.08
Lijak
10:0710:47
Muse 30
Waldemar Laskowski
15.72
Cergowa
13:0015:14
Hook 4 25
Sławomir Ratka
15.64
Javorovy
08:3010:18
Blacklight M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.54
Skrzyczne
08:2509:14
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.11
Skrzyczne
08:2709:45
Golden 4 26
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.95
Skrzyczne
08:4110:11
Epsilon 6 26
Jarosław Warzecha
13.69
Skrzyczne
12:1714:01
Cayenne 4 M
ko-mar 58
13.64
Javorovy
09:2011:00
Rush 3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
13.21
Szczebel
08:0508:43
U Cross M
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.10
Javorovy
09:4510:35
Delta 2 XS
Andrzej Koziej
12.89
Javorovy
09:5210:51
Aspen 4 28
Zofia Radzicka
12.84
Javorovy
09:5714:48
BGD BASE S
Adam Kubiczek
12.73
Javorovy
09:1110:50
Sigma 7 26
Marcin Duszyński
12.56
Skrzyczne
07:5308:38
Artik 3 25
Marek Furman
11.97
Javorovy
10:0314:25
Ellus 2 M
Piotr Szymański
11.73
Javorovy
12:0813:51
Pioneer L
Andrzej Koziej
11.43
Javorovy
12:4014:57
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.14
Borowa
06:4008:07
Nevada 2012 28
Joanna Jasek
11.00
Skrzyczne
08:1109:07
Rush 3 S
Marek Zychowiecki
10.71
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:09
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Mitko
10.71
Javorovy
11:0014:21
Trango Xc Sm
Norbert Kubala
10.64
Javorovy
11:2714:33
Bolero 4 L