MirAs
24.98
Żywiec
15:4716:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Robert Ignasiak
49.78
Żar
08:4011:10
Delta 2 L
Witek Ladziński
49.83
Wapno
08:0712:05
Vega 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
51.77
Wapno
07:5012:04
UP Trango XC 2 M
Wacław Warda
4.85
Wapno
08:5510:36
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Garbarz
5.00
Wapno
07:4908:52
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Świderski
5.60
Wapno
10:2110:59
Rook 2 MS
Dariusz Culak
2.41
Szukalowy Garb
12:1712:31
Rise L
Waldemar Wójcik
1.99
Szukalowy Garb
12:1412:26
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.38
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:06
Rook S
Dariusz Culak
1.61
Szukalowy Garb
13:2413:34
Rise L
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:1613:04
VOLT SM
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.16
Szukalowy Garb
14:0114:35
VOLT SM
Dariusz Culak
2.45
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:04
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.97
Szukalowy Garb
14:0014:16
Rise L
Mariusz Krupa
60.56
Szczebel
07:5310:51
Enzo M
Grzegorz Jamróz
169.17
Szczebel
07:2915:03
Enzo S
Wojciech Galica
62.95
Szczebel
07:5510:58
Tequila 4 L
Adam Panek
9.50
Szczebel
10:0611:51
Addict 2 L
Marek Jania
4.25
Szczebel
09:5110:25
Pluto 2 M
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Janusz Koźbiał
7.89
Szczebel
09:3010:36
Rush 4 MS
Mariusz Maj
10.22
Szczebel
09:0409:56
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Siwek
13.21
Szczebel
08:0508:43
U Cross M
Włodzimierz Skalniak
8.78
Szczebel
08:0908:55
Astral 7 26
Szymon Struś
52.10
Szczebel
08:1010:06
Rush 3 M
Krzysiek Tokarz
7.44
Szczebel
07:3308:14
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
137.29
Szczebel
07:3514:13
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Mazur
45.90
Szczebel
08:1210:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Piotr Klimek
85.31
Szczebel
07:3511:32
Marvel 27
Paweł Szczepanek
19.17
Szczebel
08:1209:45
X-Alps
Wojciech Sołtysik
55.47
Szczebel
08:1411:15
Synergy 5 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
6.69
Szczebel
09:0110:25
Chili S
Adam Cholewski
8.76
Szczebel
08:1409:25
Plus 28
Dariusz Żywczak
27.80
Szczebel
08:5510:57
Sigma 9 25
Dominika Kasieczko
131.31
Szczebel
07:4013:48
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
76.40
Szczebel
08:5212:12
TRITON 2 S
Paweł Bielański
16.59
Szczebel
08:2309:34
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
22.52
Szczebel
11:5113:36
U Cross M
Adam Mucha
20.03
Szczebel
08:2710:38
Ajos 2 M
Kasia Wołek
8.54
Szczebel
08:4710:28
Kantega XC 2 S
Paweł Kośmider
10.19
Szczebel
08:4610:15
Epsilon 6 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.23
Szczebel
08:3110:36
Eden 3 26
Daniel Cholewa
26.34
Szczebel
08:4110:49
Pluto M
Grzegorz Wierzba
48.60
Szczebel
07:5111:08
Sigma 8 25
Baśka
4.23
Szczebel
08:3910:40
Epsilon 5 23
Jan Rentowski
40.16
Szczebel
07:5109:35
UP Trango XC 3 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.15
Szczebel
11:4713:54
Mentor 4 L
Marcin Kawula
18.33
Skrzyczne
09:2610:46
BGD BASE ML
Kuba Sto
102.55
Skrzyczne
07:3712:54
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Bortlik
36.31
Skrzyczne
07:4009:40
Alpina L
Grzegorz Studziński
29.73
Skrzyczne
07:4510:55
Iota 26
Marcin Żuwała
39.32
Skrzyczne
07:4910:38
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Białobłocki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:5310:21
Queen M
Marcin Duszyński
12.56
Skrzyczne
07:5308:38
Artik 3 25
Jacek Miłowski
53.09
Skrzyczne
08:0312:44
Omega 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:1010:23
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Jasek
11.00
Skrzyczne
08:1109:07
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:1208:52
Scorpion 4 27
Piotr Goliasz
18.89
Skrzyczne
08:1310:01
Mentor 2 L
Jola Bryzek
19.70
Skrzyczne
08:1609:36
Mistral 7 XS
Grzegorz Kopyto
75.04
Skrzyczne
08:1811:10
Mystic 3 M
Grzegorz Fiema
70.17
Skrzyczne
08:2211:40
CHILI 4 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.28
Skrzyczne
08:2310:52
Cure M
Grzegorz Kupczak
34.46
Skrzyczne
08:2309:40
Mystic 3 M
Jacek Wojtaś
15.54
Skrzyczne
08:2509:14
Vega 2 S
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.11
Skrzyczne
08:2709:45
Golden 4 26
Jac S
20.86
Skrzyczne
08:2809:27
Ion 23
Krzysztof Kajda
44.45
Skrzyczne
08:2811:05
Rise S
Joanna Kocot
104.42
Skrzyczne
08:3613:06
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
117.47
Skrzyczne
08:3613:28
Rook 2 ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.95
Skrzyczne
08:4110:11
Epsilon 6 26
Bartek Stuchlik
42.08
Skrzyczne
08:4710:22
Delta M
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.70
Skrzyczne
08:4910:07
Scorpion 4 27
Heniek Marian
40.26
Skrzyczne
08:5211:44
Discovery 5 M
Michał
10.02
Skrzyczne
08:5710:03
Rook L
Darek Miękuszewski
19.34
Skrzyczne
08:5910:26
Mystic 3 ML
Jarosław Warzecha
13.69
Skrzyczne
12:1714:01
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
43.82
Skrzętla
09:4212:13
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
112.92
Skrzętla
07:3011:27
Delta 2 ML
Michał Wimmer
60.44
Skrzętla
08:2811:08
Boomerang X M
WłoOch
3.27
Skrzętla
09:4610:40
Sigma 8 27
Jacek Streich
9.11
Skrzętla
10:0910:42
Mentor 3 L
Mariusz Szczygieł
34.29
Skrzętla
10:0711:56
Golden 2 28
Daniel Cholewa
20.94
Siepraw
15:3516:29
Pluto M
Damian Grocholski
1.44
Rybnik
09:2709:34
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Damian Grocholski
1.63
Rybnik
07:2607:38
Dudek Nemo XX 28
WojtasFX
17.93
Lijak
12:4613:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
16.08
Lijak
10:0710:47
Muse 30
Maciej Bąk
23.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5909:06
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3110:55
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1808:27
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
20.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5310:50
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
3.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2809:44
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5308:57
Tequila 4 M
Igor Popik
92.27
Łęki Kościelne
08:5312:45
Summit XC3 M
Piotr Góźdź
64.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3913:40
Colt 31
zbrozlo
1.89
Laszki
13:5213:58
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
1.37
Laszki
14:1814:23
Vita 2 L