Zofia Radzicka
12.84
Javorovy
09:5714:48
BGD BASE S
zbrozlo
2.03
Laszki
13:1813:26
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
1.37
Laszki
14:1814:23
Vita 2 L
zbrozlo
1.89
Laszki
13:5213:58
Vita 2 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.11
Skrzyczne
08:2709:45
Golden 4 26
WojtasFX
17.93
Lijak
12:4613:51
Muse 30
WojtasFX
16.08
Lijak
10:0710:47
Muse 30
Wojciech Sołtysik
55.47
Szczebel
08:1411:15
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Galica
62.95
Szczebel
07:5510:58
Tequila 4 L
WłoOch
3.27
Skrzętla
09:4610:40
Sigma 8 27
Włodzimierz Skalniak
8.78
Szczebel
08:0908:55
Astral 7 26
Witek Ladziński
49.83
Wapno
08:0712:05
Vega 5 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.38
Szukalowy Garb
12:5013:06
Rook S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.99
Szukalowy Garb
12:1412:26
Rook S
Waldemar Laskowski
15.72
Cergowa
13:0015:14
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
9.77
Cergowa
09:0810:11
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
27.35
Kobala
09:0310:45
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
7.93
Kobala
07:1107:47
Rook 2 ML
Wacław Warda
4.85
Wapno
08:5510:36
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Machałowski
105.55
Konopki
07:3313:19
King S
Tomasz Trębiński
3.25
Borowa
09:0909:27
Takoo 2 42
Tomasz Szczepański
55.98
Konopki
07:2011:15
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Pyś
6.23
Szczebel
08:3110:36
Eden 3 26
Tomasz Mariański
48.68
białostocki
09:1212:17
Optic 26
Szymon Struś
52.10
Szczebel
08:1010:06
Rush 3 M
Sławomir Ratka
15.64
Javorovy
08:3010:18
Blacklight M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.73
Komprachcice
09:2509:40
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3110:55
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5909:06
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
40.68
Biała Podlaska
07:5909:44
Rook 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
49.78
Żar
08:4011:10
Delta 2 L
Ralf
8.46
Javorovy
08:5410:10
Delta 2 XL
Radosław Śliwa
4.43
Javorovy
11:2612:04
Arcus 6 26
Radek Kuchta
4.91
Biała Podlaska
11:0511:34
Rush 2 M
Radek Kuchta
3.12
Biała Podlaska
08:1708:35
Rush 2 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
28.15
Szczebel
11:4713:54
Mentor 4 L
Piotr Żabicki
33.34
Konopki
09:2410:59
Hook 3 27
Piotr Szymański
11.73
Javorovy
12:0813:51
Pioneer L
Piotr Świderski
5.60
Wapno
10:2110:59
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Mazurek
30.22
Fajsławice
09:2911:14
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
85.31
Szczebel
07:3511:32
Marvel 27
Piotr Góźdź
64.99
Łęki Kościelne
08:3913:40
Colt 31
Piotr Goliasz
18.89
Skrzyczne
08:1310:01
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Garbarz
5.00
Wapno
07:4908:52
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Besser
32.53
Konopki
08:5710:45
Aspen 5 26
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.45
Skrzyczne
08:1010:23
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
19.17
Szczebel
08:1209:45
X-Alps
Paweł Rękowicz
1.90
Komprachcice
11:3911:44
Paweł Rękowicz
1.80
Komprachcice
08:5208:56
Paweł Rękowicz
1.97
Komprachcice
11:5411:58
Paweł Rękowicz
2.90
Komprachcice
10:1910:32
Paweł Kumorek
137.29
Szczebel
07:3514:13
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Kośmider
10.19
Szczebel
08:4610:15
Epsilon 6 26
Paweł Bielański
16.59
Szczebel
08:2309:34
Mentor 2 M
Norbert Kubala
10.64
Javorovy
11:2714:33
Bolero 4 L
Nawrocki Michał
98.03
Fajsławice
07:5311:39
Mentor 2 M
MirAs
24.98
Żywiec
15:4716:33
Dudek Universal 25.5
Mikołaj Walczyk
13.95
Skrzyczne
08:4110:11
Epsilon 6 26
Michał Wimmer
60.44
Skrzętla
08:2811:08
Boomerang X M
Michal Radzicki
17.59
Javorovy
09:5515:02
Tala ML
Michał Piotrowski
53.96
Biała Podlaska
10:2213:33
Delta 2 ML
Michał
10.02
Skrzyczne
08:5710:03
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
112.92
Skrzętla
07:3011:27
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Gawenda
2.12
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:1808:27
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
1.50
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5308:57
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
20.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:5310:50
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
3.74
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:2809:44
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Szczygieł
34.29
Skrzętla
10:0711:56
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Maj
10.22
Szczebel
09:0409:56
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Krupa
60.56
Szczebel
07:5310:51
Enzo M
Mariusz Kogut
17.05
Konopki
08:4709:56
Vega S
Mariusz Karaban
8.77
Borsk
07:3708:12
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Zychowiecki
10.71
Biała Podlaska
09:1910:09
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Jania
4.25
Szczebel
09:5110:25
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
11.97
Javorovy
10:0314:25
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Żuwała
39.32
Skrzyczne
07:4910:38
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.16
Szukalowy Garb
14:0114:35
VOLT SM
Marcin Robaszkiewicz
2.56
Szukalowy Garb
12:1613:04
VOLT SM
Marcin Makuch
44.63
Javorovy
09:5112:01
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
18.33
Skrzyczne
09:2610:46
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Duszyński
12.56
Skrzyczne
07:5308:38
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
36.31
Skrzyczne
07:4009:40
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
29.49
Skrzyczne
07:5310:21
Queen M
Maciej Bąk
23.95
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1610:26
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Zakrzewski
9.98
białostocki
07:5208:31
Optic 26
Łukasz Serafin
5.30
Komprachcice
10:5511:18
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Kulis
5.92
Borsk
10:0010:26
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Łukasz Kulis
3.64
Borsk
07:5808:09
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Kuba Sto
102.55
Skrzyczne
07:3712:54
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.70
Skrzyczne
08:4910:07
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
7.91
Skrzyczne
08:1208:52
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Żelisko
83.37
Fajsławice
06:2908:48
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Wróblewski
11.14
Borowa
06:4008:07
Nevada 2012 28
Krzysztof Syrek
4.47
Labinci
10:3311:19
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
22.52
Szczebel
11:5113:36
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
13.21
Szczebel
08:0508:43
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
38.63
Javorovy
09:5711:58
ZENO L
Krzysztof Mazur
45.90
Szczebel
08:1210:02
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Kajda
44.45
Skrzyczne
08:2811:05
Rise S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.03
Inowrocław
08:3508:44
Poison 3 Xl