Tomek Mysliwiec
158.69
Cergowa
06:2713:28
ZENO ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
118.56
Szczebel
07:3112:15
Icepeak 6 24
Paweł Kumorek
115.14
Skrzętla
09:4114:02
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
115.11
Skrzyczne
07:3114:01
Alpina L
Marcin Kempny
111.03
Skrzyczne
07:4214:08
Delta 2 ML
kemoT
101.59
Cergowa
06:5411:23
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Olejnik
99.84
Cerna Hora
08:2413:20
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Z
99.75
Fiesch
07:0613:51
Mentor 4 S
Dominik Urbaniak
96.53
Cerna Hora
08:2313:21
Iota 23
Witek Ladziński
96.46
Wapno
06:5411:28
Vega 5 S
Henryk Zjawin
96.42
Wolowa Góra
07:4413:07
GRZERO
93.74
Skrzętla
07:3811:45
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
80.02
Szczebel
08:2312:18
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Gorayski
78.30
Czoło
06:4011:29
Venus M
Maciej Januchta
78.19
Szczebel
08:1012:11
Artik 2 27
Mariusz Krupa
75.48
Skrzętla
09:2712:59
Enzo M
Bieri
75.28
Skrzętla
10:0013:48
Summit Xc 2 M
Górski Jacek
74.95
Skrzyczne
06:4411:11
Peak 25
Marcin Duszyński
73.60
Skrzętla
08:4513:06
Artik 3 25
Jan Rentowski
71.66
Szczebel
10:4413:47
UP Trango XC 3 L
Maciej Nawrot
64.20
Skrzętla
09:2412:34
Iota 26
Mostek
63.96
Skrzętla
09:2812:24
Queen M
Grześ Chicago
56.87
Czoło
07:0210:08
Coden 25.5
Gall Anonim
56.80
Czoło
07:5512:41
Peak 2 26
Paweł Szczepanek
55.63
Skrzętla
07:3910:09
X-Alps
Dariusz Chrobak
54.38
Skalnate Pleso
10:0011:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Orłowski Adrian
54.18
Szukalowy Garb
09:1912:40
U Cross L
Jerzy Gajda
53.32
Cergowa
07:2010:14
UP Trango XC 2 M
tomasz skrabek
52.85
Czoło
06:5810:35
Ultima 6 Xl
Szymon Struś
52.21
Skrzętla
08:2710:47
Rush 3 M
Agata Kowalska
51.54
Skrzętla
10:0312:23
Rook 2 S
Krzysiek Róg
51.26
Cergowa
07:1209:29
Sigma 8 27
Michal Grabos
50.52
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:2409:48
Rush 4 L
Zbyszek Deka
49.91
Czoło
10:4713:12
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
46.49
Szczebel
07:1909:49
TRITON 2 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
46.46
Skrzyczne
07:4309:32
Cayenne 4 XL
Janusz Pałka
44.70
Skrzętla
08:2310:45
Alpina M
Mateusz Kuzło
40.53
Szukalowy Garb
08:4311:47
Krzysztof Orłowski
38.45
Czoło
09:1611:38
Cure L
Kuba Sto
38.34
Barania Góra
09:1211:43
Delta 2 ML
Ireneusz Janik
38.02
Dobrzeń Wielki
09:5313:11
King M
Artur Szczerbiak
37.74
Skrzyczne
07:5509:32
Artik 4 29
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.36
Skrzętla
08:2810:00
Mentor 4 L
Maciej Baran
36.28
Szukalowy Garb
10:0312:02
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
34.91
Dobrzeń Wielki
10:0713:16
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
34.18
Leszno - Strzyżewice
05:0906:10
Dudek Universal 28
Maciej Gonciarz
33.36
Skrzętla
08:2609:52
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Sprawka
33.12
Skrzyczne
07:5613:36
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
31.85
Skrzętla
11:0212:51
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Gaik
31.77
Czoło
07:5309:55
Chili 3 M