Michał Kazala
29.93
Dylew
17:3418:31
Henryk Zjawin
96.42
Wolowa Góra
07:4413:07
Mateusz Kuzło
40.53
Szukalowy Garb
08:4311:47
Zbigniew Tomala
5.91
Skrzyczne
09:1909:37
Zephyr S
Tomek Mysliwiec
158.69
Cergowa
06:2713:28
ZENO ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.74
Ponnay
13:2015:23
ZENO ML
Paweł Szczepanek
55.63
Skrzętla
07:3910:09
X-Alps
GrzegoSz
5.24
Stranik
12:1913:57
Vista 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
78.30
Czoło
06:4011:29
Venus M
Witek Ladziński
96.46
Wapno
06:5411:28
Vega 5 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
23.24
Skrzyczne
10:2412:00
Vega 4 M
Jan Rentowski
71.66
Szczebel
10:4413:47
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jerzy Gajda
53.32
Cergowa
07:2010:14
UP Trango XC 2 M
tomasz skrabek
52.85
Czoło
06:5810:35
Ultima 6 Xl
Orłowski Adrian
54.18
Szukalowy Garb
09:1912:40
U Cross L
Jan Rentowski
10.30
Szczebel
08:0008:45
U 2 42
Maciej Krzesiński
34.91
Dobrzeń Wielki
10:0713:16
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.49
Szczebel
07:1909:49
TRITON 2 S
Wojciech Głowacki
3.96
Skrzyczne
09:3309:48
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
8.45
Skalnate Pleso
05:2606:04
Tequila 4 L
Krzysztof Pirowski
5.71
Skrzętla
10:0911:19
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
8.57
Skrzętla
10:0612:36
Tequila 2 S
Michał Cieślik
7.39
Czoło
10:1210:42
Synergy 5 L
Michał Cieślik
9.75
Czoło
07:3508:10
Synergy 5 L
Bieri
75.28
Skrzętla
10:0013:48
Summit Xc 2 M
Tomek Zmarzły
6.72
Skrzyczne
08:5209:24
Sigma 9 27
Łukasz Brach
18.72
Cergowa
06:3707:43
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Brach
15.57
Cergowa
10:3812:07
Sigma 8 29
Marek Iwko
29.38
Bassano
06:2909:32
Sigma 8 29
Krzysiek Róg
51.26
Cergowa
07:1209:29
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.35
Szczebel
07:3009:19
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Olejnik
99.84
Cerna Hora
08:2413:20
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Miękuszewski
16.55
Skrzyczne
08:3609:58
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
24.20
Skrzyczne
08:1712:17
Scorpion 4 27
Marek Bader
25.55
Görlitz
11:2614:13
Rush 4 L
Michal Grabos
50.52
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:2409:48
Rush 4 L
Tomasz Perczak
9.59
Skrzyczne
09:3710:30
Rush 3 M
Szymon Struś
52.21
Skrzętla
08:2710:47
Rush 3 M
Michał
3.45
Skrzyczne
09:3709:49
Rook L
Agata Kowalska
51.54
Skrzętla
10:0312:23
Rook 2 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
24.21
Kobala
08:1710:50
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
4.97
Szukalowy Garb
11:2511:40
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.55
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
13:0213:09
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
2.28
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0514:14
Rise L
Mostek
63.96
Skrzętla
09:2812:24
Queen M
Marcin Białobłocki
30.25
Cerna Hora
07:5009:28
Queen M
Arkadiusz Sabat
4.88
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
14:0914:56
Poison 3 M
Górski Jacek
74.95
Skrzyczne
06:4411:11
Peak 25
Gall Anonim
56.80
Czoło
07:5512:41
Peak 2 26
Jeż Leszek
30.54
Michałków
10:1811:55
Optic 26