Zbyszek Deka
9.25
Cerna Hora
07:5708:41
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
49.91
Czoło
10:4713:12
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Tomala
5.91
Skrzyczne
09:1909:37
Zephyr S
WojtasFX
15.50
Kobala
12:2113:36
Muse 30
WojtasFX
6.33
Kobala
09:1309:56
Muse 30
Wojciech Głowacki
3.96
Skrzyczne
09:3309:48
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
8.45
Skalnate Pleso
05:2606:04
Tequila 4 L
Witold Raś
30.50
Cergowa
07:2409:26
Iota 26
Witek Ladziński
96.46
Wapno
06:5411:28
Vega 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
17.37
Cergowa
10:0311:07
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
24.21
Kobala
08:1710:50
Rook 2 ML
Tomek Zmarzły
6.72
Skrzyczne
08:5209:24
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
158.69
Cergowa
06:2713:28
ZENO ML
tomasz skrabek
52.85
Czoło
06:5810:35
Ultima 6 Xl
Tomasz Perczak
9.59
Skrzyczne
09:3710:30
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
5.34
Czoło
09:4910:07
Aspen 5 28
Szymon Struś
52.21
Skrzętla
08:2710:47
Rush 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
10.40
Fajsławice
08:5609:55
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
30.54
Cerna Hora
10:2912:48
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
36.36
Skrzętla
08:2810:00
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Szczepanek
55.63
Skrzętla
07:3910:09
X-Alps
Paweł Kumorek
115.14
Skrzętla
09:4114:02
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Chrząszcz
30.74
Ponnay
13:2015:23
ZENO ML
Orłowski Adrian
54.18
Szukalowy Garb
09:1912:40
U Cross L
Mostek
63.96
Skrzętla
09:2812:24
Queen M
Michał Kocot
29.41
Skrzętla
09:2711:23
Enzo M
Michał Kazala
29.93
Dylew
17:3418:31
Michal Grabos
50.52
Fanas-Hoernli-Eggli
07:2409:48
Rush 4 L
Michał Cieślik
9.75
Czoło
07:3508:10
Synergy 5 L
Michał Cieślik
7.39
Czoło
10:1210:42
Synergy 5 L
Michał
3.45
Skrzyczne
09:3709:49
Rook L
Mateusz Z
99.75
Fiesch
07:0613:51
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Kuzło
40.53
Szukalowy Garb
08:4311:47
Mariusz Wiśniowski
30.10
Ponnay
13:2115:25
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Szczygieł
12.04
Skrzętla
08:5510:21
Golden 2 28
Mariusz Krupa
75.48
Skrzętla
09:2712:59
Enzo M
Mariusz Cybiak
5.82
Cerna Hora
08:2609:37
Mentor 4 M
Marek Iwko
29.38
Bassano
06:2909:32
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
8.60
Skrzyczne
07:4209:00
Ellus 2 M
Marek Bader
25.55
Görlitz
11:2614:13
Rush 4 L
Marcin Kempny
111.03
Skrzyczne
07:4214:08
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
78.30
Czoło
06:4011:29
Venus M
Marcin Duszyński
73.60
Skrzętla
08:4513:06
Artik 3 25
Marcin Bortlik
115.11
Skrzyczne
07:3114:01
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
30.25
Cerna Hora
07:5009:28
Queen M
Maciej Nawrot
64.20
Skrzętla
09:2412:34
Iota 26
Maciej Krzesiński
34.91
Dobrzeń Wielki
10:0713:16
TRITON 2 S
Maciej Januchta
78.19
Szczebel
08:1012:11
Artik 2 27
Maciej Gonciarz
33.36
Skrzętla
08:2609:52
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Baran
36.28
Szukalowy Garb
10:0312:02
Delta 2 ML